SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1

1 Praß, Marian — DWZ: 2010-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-119 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2130-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-66 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2100-207 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2298-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2003-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2048-119 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2252-134 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Rohloff, Markus — DWZ: 1897-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-106 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1989-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1878-164 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1999-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1850-105 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2008-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1965-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Birdaini, Becir — DWZ: 1966-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-132 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1885-76 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1896-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1920-176 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1916-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2017-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2022-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1807-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kordonowski, Frank — DWZ: 1955-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-135 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1762-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1962-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1910-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1984-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1811-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1915-64 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Cavasin, Jörg — DWZ: 1861-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1858-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1781-73 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1852-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1861-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1719-40 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Metzner, Carsten — DWZ: 1762-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1677-80 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1753-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1834-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1894-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1765-93 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1880-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1713-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Avgustin, Thomas — DWZ: 1731-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1434-121 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1714-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1794-69 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1668-56 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1592-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Drawe, Thomas — DWZ: 1813-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1609-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1787-116 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1835-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1001 Neugebauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1830-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1670-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1798-187 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1800-94 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Kuhn, Manfred — DWZ: 2008-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Guth, Gerd-Volker — DWZ: 1796-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1753-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1819-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
14 Jahns, Uwe — DWZ: 1548-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1794-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1