SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2236-128 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2245
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1968-92 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2312-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 1994-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2009
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1902-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1870-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1998-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1953-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1963
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1962-227 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2014-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1944-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1833-236 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858
4 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1975-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1999-113 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1811-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1806
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1694-90 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1867-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1872-165 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1833-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1856
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1608-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1876-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1843-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1833
7 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1760-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1844-84 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1710-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1821-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1803-113 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1820-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
8 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1679-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1726-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1598-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1775-115 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1764-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1748
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4