SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2252-134 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1988-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2298-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-119 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2003-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2130-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-66 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2010-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 1997-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1891-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1850-105 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-106 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1989-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1878-164 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1965-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1947-230 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1916-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1940-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1897-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1854-238 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1984-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2017-115 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1885-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1807-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1852-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-167 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1762-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1896-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1966-38 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1883-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1638-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1894-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1677-80 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1858-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1796-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1692-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1765-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-114 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1834-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1771-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1658-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1753-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1613-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1787-116 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1753-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1794-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1805-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1750-113 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1819-56 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1719-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1861-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 Al Zoubi, Ahmad — DWZ: 1713-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1762-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1592-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1731-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1532-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kuhn, Manfred SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2008-90 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1794-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1548-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1