SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Oberhausener SV 2 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jörgens, Markus 0263 1981-124 13 Matzat, Andre 1145 1968-201
10 Weyh, Thomas 0317 2008-123 14 Stefaniak, Christian 1094 1876-119
11 Krüger, André 1153 1959-215 15 Seibert, Michael 0389 1955-102
12 Gerst, Michael 0250 1901-116 16 Hombrecher, Kai 1029 1814-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 1989-133 14 Hessel, Malte 1065 2001-77
10 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 2008-84 15 Zwielich, Frank 1112 1946-47
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 1992-113 16 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1908-64
12 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 1994-120 2001 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1932-60
13 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1877-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 3 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rosen, Willy 0086 2119-301 22 Jahrke, Jonas 0042 1877-67
18 Krüger, Erich 0059 1992-277 23 Geerlings, Gerd 0138 2018-78
19 Nautsch, Werner 0074 1950-185 24 Sauer, Bernd 0089 1951-104
20 Stremmel, Ralf 0106 2052-98 3001 Gehrmann, Ulrich 0132 1892-65
21 Gallas, Noel 0027 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happel, Heiner 0011 2214-88 6 Klaus, Michael 0041 1844-45
2 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2161-118 7 Sporkert, Corina 1032 1894-72
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2118-119 8 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2002-86
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2029-57 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2035-43
5 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1978-47 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1852-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2300-179 7 Weichert, Eddy 1151 1884-28
2 Kröger, Fabian 1146 2210-97 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1936-216
3 Rebentisch, Tom 1034 2144-164 1001 Rebentisch, Sebastian 1123 1794-78
4 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2038-97 1002 Konietzka, Bernd 0377 1890-125
5 Arndt, Olaf 0001 1862-333 1003 Schütze, Andre 0325 2110-136
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1903-519

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Buer-Hassel 1 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Griebl, Jörn 1063 2161-135 7 Strohmann, Andreas 1023 1830-81
2 Bossy, Arnim 1061 2090-130 8 Hirschberg, Markus 0140 1821-99
3 Wolff, Christoph 1013 1992-181 1001 Lazarev, Vadim 1059 1822-40
4 Hammerich, Simon 1066 2058-73 1002 Semina, Svetlana 1028 2098-63
5 Wiechen, Ulrich 0236 1942-171 1003 Wingerning, Gerd 1021 1751-72
6 Althoff, Christoph 1048 1902-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fiebig, Thomas 1231 2408-131 16 Wübbeke, Christoph 1256 1869-68
10 Friedrichs, Klaus 1124 2206-116 2001 Diebig, Maja 0027 1805-69
11 Albers, Damian 1027 2049-80 2002 Mueller, Marcus 1194 1688-94
12 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2055-82 2003 Mathe, Christian 0771 1666-20
13 Krüger, Sven 0461 1910-123 2004 Schroelkamp, Carsten 0786 1632-36
14 Klukas, Achim 1162 1973-53 2005 Grote, Christina 1067 1661-104
15 Siebert, Martin 0553 1943-88 2006 Klug, Caissa 0718 1561-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2081-121 7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1937-66
2 Schreck, Roland 0075 2119-135 8 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1887-59
3 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1986-47 1001 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1830-61
4 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2066-104 1002 Knackstedt, Ulf 1051 1763-53
5 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1868-120 1003 Artz, Klaus 1048 1839-103
6 Marx, Henning 1024 1906-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1041 2071-76 6 Hajra, Hetem 1046 1892-11
2 Höfker, Mathias 1021 2074-38 7 Parado, Dominador 1015 1892-80
3 Herud, Martin 1042 2050-80 8 Stahlhofen, Thomas 0203 1820-37
4 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 2028-141 1001 Kleiner, Tom 1039 1921-35
5 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 1965-121 1002 Becker, Christian 0092 1830-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2096-67 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1953-71
2 Zeldin, Leonid 1091 2060-113 7 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1932-94
3 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2076-77 8 Alarand, Beshr 1092 1928-5
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 1971-115 1001 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1876-60
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 1950-127 1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148

nach oben