SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gr. 2

Dortmunder SV 1

1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis — DWZ: 2101-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2096
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2171-134 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2014-131 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2430-129 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2106-299 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2186-87 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Zeldin, Leonid — DWZ: 2057-112 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2060
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2093-129 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1994-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2051-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2113-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2139-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Mallee, Ralph — DWZ: 2064-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2077
2 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1996-180 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2019-80 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2024-275 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1980-46 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wittmann, Rainer — DWZ: 1995-114 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1970
3 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1951-213 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2019-119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1947-87 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2040-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1967-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1958-126 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1950
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1899-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hammerich, Simon SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2053-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1879-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1873-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2016-184 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1873-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1833-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Canzler, Harald — DWZ: 1967-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1953
5 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1969-200 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-170 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Stremmel, Ralf SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Brockmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1918-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1872-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1869-80 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1981-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1683-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1829-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Alarand, Beshr — DWZ: 1933-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1929
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1938-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1642-103 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Sauer, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1926-102 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1807-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1001 Wolff, Torsten — DWZ: 1859-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1850-117 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Artz, Klaus SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1802-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-85 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Meinschien, Finn — DWZ: 1802-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1804
8 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1826-128 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Köhler, Eckart — DWZ: 1850-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1846
7 Gehrmann, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1923-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2027-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Surmann, Christoph — DWZ: 1786-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1807
8 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1541-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1801-124 1:0 0.0 aus 1