SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Südlohner SV 1 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalczak, Thomas 1095 2191-311 7 Darwisch, Khaled 1036 2076-78
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio 1024 2100-161 8 Funke, Reinhard 0029 2002-152
3 Völker, Christian 1062 2079-85 1001 Telöken, Andreas 0070 2024-83
4 van Lith, Arjan 1088 2157-17 1002 Hater, Wolfgang 0046 2004-72
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar 0048 2047-79 1003 de Vries, Emma 1094 1942-11
6 Engels, Natia 1081 2081-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1908-137 7 Kloster, Elisabeth 1043 1710-93
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1893-110 8 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
3 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1745-70 1001 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1783-153
4 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1807-32 1002 Herdering, Martin 0214 1791-83
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1777-37 1003 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80
6 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1806-42 1005 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2073-42 6 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1897-40
2 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2091-94 7 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1928-46
3 Ellenbroek, Ton 1048 8 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1882-51
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1914-63 1001 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1902-66
5 Storck, Martin 0008 1948-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilger, Frank 0043 2127-124 5 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2058-35
2 Pollok, Ralf 0237 2006-82 6 Brömmel, Rudolf 0034 1926-101
3 Greifenberg, Daniel 0145 2123-66 7 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 1970-81
4 Gesing, Felix 0082 2056-99 8 Bergemann, Martin 0045 1918-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bocholt 1 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Martin 0097 2150-75 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0254 1924-84
2 Liesmann, Karsten 0169 1980-48 7 Murina, Reinhard 0252 1922-80
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian 0122 1910-45 8 Hunhoff, Andreas 0153 1783-27
4 Naumann, Felix 0195 1908-33 1001 Böing, Frank 0236 1777-83
5 Steiner, Karl 0180 1870-49 1002 Stanik, Hans 0041 2023-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2049-79 5 Thesing, Ansgar 1023 1761-121
2 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1975-103 6 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2003-94 7 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1679-80
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1757-40 8 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1783-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2127-88 6 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1880-79
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 2012-78 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1789-63
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1988-88 8 Terdues, Guido 0018 1741-74
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1937-51 1001 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1926-60

nach oben