SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Rahs, Ratho — DWZ: 1571-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1704-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1893-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1667-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1704-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1893-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schrader, Nicolas Phillip — DWZ: 1122-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon — DWZ: 1413-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1791-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1460-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1726-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1791-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Schreiber, Hanna SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1556-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kaub, Luca Elias — DWZ: 1355-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rusol, Mark SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schreiber, Hanna SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1556-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Rusol, Mark SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schreiber, Torben SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1363-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Cwiklinski, Lena — DWZ: 1271-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Moser, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1011-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Laufer, Maximilian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1573-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hoff, Maximilian SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1130-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Nhan, Jiehou — DWZ: 1428-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hermann, Katerina SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1079-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schreiber, Torben SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1363-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1237-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Moser, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1011-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 973-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Selter, Julian André — DWZ: 1391-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Moser, Emily SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 938-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Hoff, Maximilian SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1130-33 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 vom Hofe, Torben SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 929-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Katerina SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1079-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schiedeck, Ferdinand SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 910-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Schmidt, Moritz — DWZ: 1302-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 973-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Kirsch, Jeremia SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1154-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Ortu, Adriano — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Moser, Emily SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 938-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3