SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

Ratinger SK 1

1 Morgenroth, Henri — DWZ: 1807-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Matthey, Sören Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1820-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1791-50 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1332-21 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1802-58 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1755-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1576-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Pradel, Leonard — DWZ: 1613-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1592-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1090-8 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1639-9 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1497-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Morgenroth, Theo — DWZ: 964-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1442-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1669-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1144-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1263-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1274-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1199-18 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Cinar, Muhammed — DWZ: 904-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1567-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1065-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1324-6 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1098-23 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1273-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Stüdemann, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Spindelndreier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Stein, Ernenek — DWZ: 823-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Ayyildiz, Ilyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1783-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1265-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1213-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kempa, Annkathrin SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1094-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Kwoke, Oskar — DWZ: 748-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1169-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1360-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 788-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1235-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1330-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1072-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Garbe, Emily Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1015-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Yazir, Mert Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1011-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Steven, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Steven, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kaganov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kaganov, Timofej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kasper, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Winkelmeyer, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuthe, Merlin SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2