SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

Schachfüchse Kempen 1

1 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1755-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Matthey, Sören Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1820-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1791-50 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1807-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1802-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Xue, Luka Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1559-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Lettko, Michael — DWZ: 1680-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Li, Hohao Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1435-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1669-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Merkel, Anton SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1613-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1639-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schalm, Jakob — DWZ: 1260-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1592-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1783-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1090-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1263-49 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bollow, Jan Henrik — DWZ: 1274-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1595-67 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1442-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1144-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 964-10 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Wetzels, Finn — DWZ: 1098-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dückers, Benedikt Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1576-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1448-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1360-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1065-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1324-6 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Kluyken, Johannes — DWZ: 1213-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Osten, Sonja Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1596-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1078-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1002 Garbe, Emily — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Panjer, Sydney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1637-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1519-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1330-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Wegener, Moritz Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 788-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Hesse, Lucas — DWZ: 1165-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1072-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 1077-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1514-45 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1235-27 -:+ 2.0 aus 5