SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

SF Heinsberg 1

1 Schelhorn, Paul — DWZ: 1802-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1603-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Li, Hohao Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1759-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1807-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1755-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 De Cauter, Leah — DWZ: 1497-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Benz, Leon — DWZ: 1639-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1497-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Merkel, Anton SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1595-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1613-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Matthey, Sören Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1820-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 van den Dolder, Fabio — DWZ: 1263-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1199-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Osten, Sonja Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1596-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 964-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1260-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hoffknecht, Philipp — DWZ: 1324-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kempa, Annkathrin SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1094-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1090-8 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Panjer, Sydney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1637-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1435-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1098-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 De Cauter, Lailah — DWZ: 1168-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Zorko, Yoshua — DWZ: 1078-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1265-13 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1514-45 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1592-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1213-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Nishchyk, Sergej — DWZ: 1258-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1015-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Kistella, Mika Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schneider, Ferdinand Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1442-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Kerssemeekers, Nick — DWZ: 1072-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lorito, Elias SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 849-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Jannick SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wegener, Moritz Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 788-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1448-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1165-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Neutgens, Henrik — DWZ: 883-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Fischer, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Altuchov, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hahn, Paul — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Ilseven, Egehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Cibik, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ilseven, Efehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Krzoska, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Thoennissen, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Zorko, Maja — DWZ: 780-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Thoennissen, Talisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hasanain, Abdulhamid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Küppers, Matthew — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Cibik, Hifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Scherrers, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Dahmen, Alina-Celine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kuthe, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Winkelmeyer, Jonathan Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1519-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
27 Pfister, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bücher, Cooper H. V. — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Arslan, Ahmet Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )