SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2173-126 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2161 / 2156
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2018-56, Elo: 2129 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1976-98, Elo: 1891 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 2013-50 Elo: 2047 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2001 / 2040
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2025-71, Elo: 2055 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2035-163 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2022 / 2081
3 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61, Elo: 1899 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2088-83, Elo: 2225 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Boyko, Oleksiy — DWZ: 1915-16 Elo: 1915 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1893 / 1906
4 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1921-111, Elo: 2051 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2048-138, Elo: 2052 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Peutz, Arne — DWZ: 1849-71 Elo: 1930 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1855 / 1934
5 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1851-287, Elo: 1919 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2016-107, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1870-61 Elo: 1917 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1866 / 1914
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1817-179, Elo: 1925 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1827-104, Elo: 1788 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf — DWZ: 1923-110 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1906 / 1970
7 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1828-130, Elo: 1929 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Boushmelev, Daniel — DWZ: 1722-16 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1712 /
8 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1683-96, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2033-221, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Schneider, Manfred — DWZ: 1947-83 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941 /
7 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1792-32, Elo: 1717 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Alhäuser, Tim — DWZ: 1752-22 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745 /
8 Müdder, Rafael SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2015-108, Elo: 2035 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Mohr, Daniel — DWZ: 1986-86 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Mickisch, Frank — DWZ: 1889-32 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Töpler, Stefan — DWZ: 1771-27 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Alhäuser, Jan — DWZ: 1551-23 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Knetsch, Alfred — DWZ: 1452-44 Elo: 1568 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
16 Utsch, Tom — DWZ: 1465-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Johannes, Manuel — DWZ: 1404-17 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /