SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1

1 Horstmann, Olaf — DWZ: 2125-99 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2126 / 2142
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2184-123, Elo: 2196 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2214-111, Elo: 2223 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2018-56, Elo: 2129 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Limp, Roland — DWZ: 2112-41 Elo: 1953 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2100 / 1948
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2136-33, Elo: 2092 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Suppert, Timur — DWZ: 2099-48 Elo: 1983 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2000
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2247 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Decker, Nils SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2117-84, Elo: 2092 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2025-71, Elo: 2055 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wagner, Rainer — DWZ: 2053-148 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2043 / 2041
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2143-186, Elo: 2149 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1970-124, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wahl, Felix — DWZ: 2017-58 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2042 / 2086
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2060-128, Elo: 2141 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1986-54, Elo: 2073 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dehmel, Jens — DWZ: 2008-120 Elo: 2055 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2022 / 2060
4 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2031-40, Elo: 1910 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Höfer, Severin Paul — DWZ: 1998-34 Elo: 1920 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1985 / 1915
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2039 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1955-64, Elo: 1853 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Nenner, Thomas — DWZ: 1984-50 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980 /
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61, Elo: 1899 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Weigant, Wladimir — DWZ: 2137-10 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Falkenberg, Hendrik — DWZ: 1878-39 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1906 / 1945
8 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1713-10, Elo: 1837 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1921-111, Elo: 2051 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand — DWZ: 1874-167 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1859 / 1887
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1851-287, Elo: 1919 0:1 1.5 aus 3
14 Daniels, Klaus — DWZ: 1833-92 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1854 /
6 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1974-160, Elo: 1995 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1742-19 Elo: 1784 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1766 / 1790
7 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1812-69, Elo: 1696 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2004 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1527-8 Elo: 1698 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1580 / 1715
8 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1782-36, Elo: 1767 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1787-63, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1