SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Bergische SF 1

1 Bosbach, Stefan — DWZ: 2018-56 Elo: 2129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2010 / 2122
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2162 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Harringer, Manfred — DWZ: 2025-71 Elo: 2055 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2027 / 2056
2 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2047 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2087-82, Elo: 2110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Heckötter, Christian — DWZ: 1970-124 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1962 / 2033
2 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2102 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1986-54 Elo: 2073 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1975 / 2062
3 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2031-40, Elo: 1910 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Gelsok, Philipp — DWZ: 1967-61 Elo: 1899 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1983 / 1913
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2039 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Eilers, Jochen — DWZ: 1956-189 Elo: 1981 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942 / 1972
5 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1933-52, Elo: 1901 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf — DWZ: 1921-111 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920 / 2056
4 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1915 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1898-1, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gutt, Oswald — DWZ: 1851-287 Elo: 1919 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1838 / 1913
5 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1849-71, Elo: 1930 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1868-143, Elo: 1997 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Hennig, Patric — DWZ: 1896-20 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1002 Leimeister, Winfried — DWZ: 1823-114 Elo: 1845 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Rosenauer, Horst — DWZ: 1870-136 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1004 Mann, Günter — DWZ: 1715-78 Elo: 1952 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Gutt, Stefan — DWZ: 1817-179 Elo: 1925 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1805 / 1913
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1917 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1812-69, Elo: 1696 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Metzing, Joachim — DWZ: 1828-130 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1847 / 1938
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110, Elo: 1979 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Kremer, Thomas — DWZ: 1683-96 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1685 /
8 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1722-16, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2