SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2079-85 Elo: 2186 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2080 / 2185
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2116-195, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2002-152 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2007 / 2059
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2142-70, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2100-161 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2092 / 2039
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2204-66, Elo: 2285 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2127-112, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2081-48 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2068 / 2134
3 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2082-76, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2092 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2076-78 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062 / 2036
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2048-262, Elo: 2123 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2047-79 Elo: 2121 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032 / 2111
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1985-139, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2033-122, Elo: 2082 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2024-83 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032 / 2089
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1895-64, Elo: 1843 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2016-97, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2004-72 Elo: 2040 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2014 /
7 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-117, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 van Lith, Arjan — DWZ: 2157-17 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2152 / 2139
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2008-84, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 de Vries, Emma — DWZ: 1942-11 Elo: 1939 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Mataradzic, Almir — DWZ: 2079-8 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1952-82 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1954 / 1923
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-133, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1923-114 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1923 / 1973
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1936-79, Elo: 1947 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1823-81 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1835 /
8 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1755-32, Elo: 1366 1:0 0.0 aus 1