SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Baerwolf, Steven — DWZ: 2300-183 Elo: 2230 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2284 / 2227
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2176-44, Elo: 2234 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2144-70, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Rebentisch, Tom — DWZ: 2138-171 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2158 / 2071
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2231-128, Elo: 2250 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2051-89, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2002-152, Elo: 2056 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 de Roda Husman, Juan — DWZ: 2241-15 Elo: 2265 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2245 / 2266
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2136-69, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2100-161, Elo: 2039 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kröger, Fabian — DWZ: 2196-98 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2203 / 2228
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2016-72, Elo: 2001 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 de Mie, Mariska — DWZ: 2119-32 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2119 / 2117
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-90, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1961-31 Elo: 1955 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Buschmann, Andreas — DWZ: 2041-99 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2028 / 2077
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1997-91, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2007-83, Elo: 1979 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2081-48, Elo: 2144 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Dementjew, Dmitriy — DWZ: 1902-2 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1899 /
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-98, Elo: 1952 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2015-85, Elo: 2132 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2076-78, Elo: 2042 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Arndt, Olaf — DWZ: 1860-338 Elo: 1904 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843 / 1894
5 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1989-44, Elo: 1967 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-83, Elo: 2086 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1002 Göldenboog, Jürgen — DWZ: 1833-524 Elo: 1901 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818 / 1893
8 Sondermann, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1824-165, Elo: 1886 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Schütze, Andre — DWZ: 2110-136 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1004 Ahling, Michael — DWZ: 2128-94 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1883-77 Elo: 1889 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1903 / 1898
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1928-71, Elo: 1824 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1748-198 Elo: 1856 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1741 / 1851
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1968-84, Elo: 1986 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Schreiner, Paulo — DWZ: 1768-21 Elo: 1855 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1776 / 1858
8 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1965-51, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Jacubowski, Andreas — DWZ: 1865-69 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1851 / 2029
8 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1882-79, Elo: 1903 0:1 1.0 aus 1