SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2 1968-84 2,5 3 83
2 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2 2015-85 2,5 3 83
3 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2024-83 2,5 3 83
4 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1 2138-171 2,5 3 83
5 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2075-58 2,0 2 100
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2 2101-193 2,0 2 100
7 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2 2116-122 2,0 2 100
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2 2143-183 2,0 2 100
9 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2 2147-90 2,0 2 100
10 Weidemann, Jakob SK Münster 2 1989-44 2,0 3 67
11 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 1 1883-77 1,5 2 75
12 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2016-97 1,5 2 75
13 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2024-73 1,5 2 75
14 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 2131-75 1,5 2 75
15 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2142-70 1,5 2 75
16 de Roda Husman, Juan SV Horst-Emscher 1 2241-15 1,5 2 75
17 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2268-105 1,5 2 75
18 Bösel, Alexander SK Münster 2 2007-83 1,5 3 50
19 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2081-48 1,5 3 50
20 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2300-183 1,5 3 50
21 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 1 1823-81 1,0 1 100
22 Sondermann, Dirk SV Welper 1 1824-165 1,0 1 100
23 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1852-53 1,0 1 100
24 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 1 1882-79 1,0 1 100
25 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1893-98 1,0 1 100
26 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2033-122 1,0 1 100
27 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2048-262 1,0 1 100
28 Pröschold, Bernd SV Hemer 1 2085-61 1,0 1 100
29 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2 2086-136 1,0 1 100
30 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2 2114-81 1,0 1 100
31 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2127-124 1,0 1 100
32 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2 2128-73 1,0 1 100
33 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2176-44 1,0 1 100
34 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1 2196-98 1,0 1 100
35 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2204-66 1,0 1 100
36 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1 1854-184 1,0 2 50
37 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2008-84 1,0 2 50
38 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 2036-71 1,0 2 50
39 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2 2051-89 1,0 2 50
40 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2102-142 1,0 2 50
41 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2127-112 1,0 2 50
42 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2128-70 1,0 2 50
43 Dementjew, Dmitriy SV Horst-Emscher 1 1902-2 1,0 3 33
44 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2 1928-71 1,0 3 33
45 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2041-99 1,0 3 33
46 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis SK Münster 2 2145-70 1,0 3 33
47 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1 1706-87 0,5 1 50
48 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 1 1768-21 0,5 1 50
49 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2 1796-50 0,5 1 50
50 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1 1802-35 0,5 1 50
51 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2 1903-51 0,5 1 50
52 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1917-144 0,5 1 50
53 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1918-94 0,5 1 50
54 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1 1923-114 0,5 1 50
55 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1926-101 0,5 1 50
56 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1936-79 0,5 1 50
57 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 2 1943-38 0,5 1 50
58 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1952-82 0,5 1 50
59 Austrup, David SK Münster 2 1965-51 0,5 1 50
60 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2 1970-73 0,5 1 50
61 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1985-139 0,5 1 50
62 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1996-120 0,5 1 50
63 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1 1997-91 0,5 1 50
64 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2025-113 0,5 1 50
65 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2082-76 0,5 1 50
66 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2 2099-98 0,5 1 50
67 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 2104-67 0,5 1 50
68 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1 2107-90 0,5 1 50
69 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2116-195 0,5 1 50
70 de Mie, Mariska SV Horst-Emscher 1 2119-32 0,5 1 50
71 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2136-69 0,5 1 50
72 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1 2157-17 0,5 1 50
73 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 2 2210-190 0,5 1 50
74 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1 1891-42 0,5 2 25
75 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1992-133 0,5 2 25
76 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2 1998-111 0,5 2 25
77 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2002-152 0,5 2 25
78 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2047-79 0,5 2 25
79 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2079-85 0,5 2 25
80 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2100-161 0,5 3 17
81 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2 1635-28 0,0 1 0
82 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1 1748-198 0,0 1 0
83 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1755-32 0,0 1 0
84 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1 1833-524 0,0 1 0
85 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 1865-69 0,0 1 0
86 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1895-64 0,0 1 0
87 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1926-117 0,0 1 0
88 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2 1933-65 0,0 1 0
89 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1970-81 0,0 1 0
90 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1998-124 0,0 1 0
91 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2016-84 0,0 1 0
92 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 2016-72 0,0 1 0
93 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 2037-90 0,0 1 0
94 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2056-99 0,0 1 0
95 Bündgen, Achim SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2091-94 0,0 1 0
96 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2099-72 0,0 1 0
97 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2107-103 0,0 1 0
98 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2 2109-102 0,0 1 0
99 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2124-66 0,0 1 0
100 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2189-130 0,0 1 0
101 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2231-128 0,0 1 0
102 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1 1860-338 0,0 2 0
103 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2046-146 0,0 2 0
104 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2076-78 0,0 2 0
105 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2 2173-69 0,0 2 0