SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Kamen 1

1 Schenkmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1985-43 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2 Lütke, Jens — DWZ: 2205-116 Elo: 2245 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2191 / 2235
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2160-118, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2164-86, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-72, Elo: 2202 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2226-76 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2223 / 2274
2 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2018-57, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2028-72, Elo: 2113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2170-68, Elo: 2164 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Seepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-5 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2231-106 Elo: 2255 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2214 / 2247
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1985-52, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-120, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2088-165 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2095 / 2170
4 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1982-47, Elo: 2012 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-66, Elo: 2080 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-123, Elo: 2124 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2019-128 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2022 / 2140
5 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1825-30, Elo: 1976 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1936-141, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2007-157, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Rumpf, Thomas — DWZ: 2043-132 Elo: 2106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2036 / 2103
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1832-45, Elo: 1967 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2053-170 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2022 / 2116
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1595-71, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schroeder, Jörg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1966-55, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1891-151, Elo: 1937 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1002 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2080-194 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2098 / 2181
8 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1909-72, Elo: 1780 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1877-47, Elo: 1876 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1864-68, Elo: 1943 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1888-94 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1892 / 2035
8 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1597-386, Elo: 1642 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1893-96 Elo: 1882 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1906 / 1889
8 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1880-243, Elo: 1875 1:0 0.5 aus 2