SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2048-85 2,0 2 100
2 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2120-123 2,0 2 100
3 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2 2263-115 2,0 2 100
4 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2285-115 2,0 2 100
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2029-52 1,5 2 75
6 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2098-86 1,5 2 75
7 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2109-241 1,5 2 75
8 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2148-89 1,5 2 75
9 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2191-157 1,5 2 75
10 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2266-59 1,5 2 75
11 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2 2402-189 1,5 2 75
12 Dilger, Jan Brühler SK 1 1849-86 1,0 1 100
13 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1 1897-53 1,0 1 100
14 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1 1977-90 1,0 1 100
15 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 1983-49 1,0 1 100
16 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1 1984-163 1,0 1 100
17 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2036-87 1,0 1 100
18 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2070-106 1,0 1 100
19 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2094-118 1,0 1 100
20 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2105-42 1,0 1 100
21 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2121-126 1,0 1 100
22 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2121-95 1,0 1 100
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2133-114 1,0 1 100
24 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2 2141-84 1,0 1 100
25 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3 2193-311 1,0 1 100
26 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold SG Porz 2 2245-72 1,0 1 100
27 Peschlow, Patrick SG Porz 2 2292-92 1,0 1 100
28 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2339-85 1,0 1 100
29 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2099-117 1,0 2 50
30 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2133-81 1,0 2 50
31 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2154-54 1,0 2 50
32 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1765-31 0,5 1 50
33 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1822-252 0,5 1 50
34 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 1 1930-15 0,5 1 50
35 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1978-47 0,5 1 50
36 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1 2067-54 0,5 1 50
37 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1 2085-38 0,5 1 50
38 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2087-82 0,5 1 50
39 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2091-100 0,5 1 50
40 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1 2100-39 0,5 1 50
41 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2106-66 0,5 1 50
42 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2121-99 0,5 1 50
43 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2134-93 0,5 1 50
44 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1 2137-94 0,5 1 50
45 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2145-159 0,5 1 50
46 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2157-109 0,5 1 50
47 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3 2189-67 0,5 1 50
48 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2191-30 0,5 1 50
49 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2195-115 0,5 1 50
50 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2202-90 0,5 1 50
51 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2211-100 0,5 1 50
52 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1 2211-88 0,5 1 50
53 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2225-110 0,5 1 50
54 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2237-62 0,5 1 50
55 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2261-94 0,5 1 50
56 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2264-127 0,5 1 50
57 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2271-97 0,5 1 50
58 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2296-140 0,5 1 50
59 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1 2319-29 0,5 1 50
60 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1999-75 0,5 2 25
61 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2091-117 0,5 2 25
62 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1 2132-164 0,5 2 25
63 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2194-76 0,5 2 25
64 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2250-115 0,5 2 25
65 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2322-89 0,5 2 25
66 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2361-175 0,5 2 25
67 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1 1818-100 0,0 1 0
68 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1922-84 0,0 1 0
69 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 1944-85 0,0 1 0
70 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1 1979-123 0,0 1 0
71 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1981-115 0,0 1 0
72 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1988-88 0,0 1 0
73 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 1993-91 0,0 1 0
74 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2016-114 0,0 1 0
75 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2061-110 0,0 1 0
76 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2069-72 0,0 1 0
77 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1 2081-93 0,0 1 0
78 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1 2136-94 0,0 1 0
79 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2160-100 0,0 1 0
80 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2180-136 0,0 1 0
81 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2195-131 0,0 1 0
82 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2208-150 0,0 1 0
83 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2208-118 0,0 1 0
84 Schmitz, Philipp Brühler SK 1 2208-104 0,0 1 0
85 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1 2209-140 0,0 1 0
86 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2217-129 0,0 1 0
87 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2258-82 0,0 1 0
88 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1 2315-22 0,0 1 0
89 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1 2390-114 0,0 1 0
90 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2090-99 0,0 2 0