SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1855-60 2,0 2 100
2 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2008-180 2,0 2 100
3 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1 2090-51 2,0 2 100
4 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2 2129-89 2,0 2 100
5 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2215-98 2,0 2 100
6 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2273-157 2,0 2 100
7 Schuh, Dirk SF Lieme 1 2321-158 2,0 2 100
8 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1 1977-136 1,5 2 75
9 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2082-126 1,5 2 75
10 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2082-101 1,5 2 75
11 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2118-112 1,5 2 75
12 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2124-88 1,5 2 75
13 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2125-85 1,5 2 75
14 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2180-97 1,5 2 75
15 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1 2201-116 1,5 2 75
16 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2205-50 1,5 2 75
17 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2279-139 1,5 2 75
18 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2412-303 1,5 2 75
19 Polifka, Wilfried Langenfelder SF 1 - 1,0 1 100
20 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2 1885-74 1,0 1 100
21 Rebbe, Marco Elberfelder SG 1 1986-69 1,0 1 100
22 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1995-42 1,0 1 100
23 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2004-86 1,0 1 100
24 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2 2049-143 1,0 1 100
25 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2059-58 1,0 1 100
26 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2074-90 1,0 1 100
27 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2098-93 1,0 1 100
28 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2104-88 1,0 1 100
29 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2105-132 1,0 1 100
30 Bentel, Robin SF Lieme 1 2142-164 1,0 1 100
31 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2152-35 1,0 1 100
32 Bussard, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2234-111 1,0 1 100
33 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2244-59 1,0 1 100
34 Schönthier, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2268-64 1,0 1 100
35 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1 2285-150 1,0 1 100
36 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 1 1767-36 1,0 2 50
37 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1 1823-19 1,0 2 50
38 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1957-89 1,0 2 50
39 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1963-70 1,0 2 50
40 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2093-98 1,0 2 50
41 Zimmermann, Rolf Düsseldorfer SK 2 2100-136 1,0 2 50
42 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2140-109 1,0 2 50
43 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2141-224 1,0 2 50
44 Lamprecht, Mark SG Niederkassel 1 2157-164 1,0 2 50
45 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2174-147 1,0 2 50
46 Dresen, Ulrich Elberfelder SG 1 2175-241 1,0 2 50
47 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2177-110 1,0 2 50
48 Pfeffer, Ruprecht Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2215-78 1,0 2 50
49 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2219-113 1,0 2 50
50 Wiekert, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2289-5 1,0 2 50
51 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2 2292-119 1,0 2 50
52 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1684-67 0,5 1 50
53 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1748-3 0,5 1 50
54 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 1 1866-214 0,5 1 50
55 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 1 1877-103 0,5 1 50
56 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1926-140 0,5 1 50
57 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1 1928-33 0,5 1 50
58 Heller, Harald Düsseldorfer SK 2 1960-109 0,5 1 50
59 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 1973-69 0,5 1 50
60 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1 1975-138 0,5 1 50
61 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1 1976-111 0,5 1 50
62 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 1985-29 0,5 1 50
63 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 1 1993-89 0,5 1 50
64 Di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2049-149 0,5 1 50
65 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2058-119 0,5 1 50
66 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2088-155 0,5 1 50
67 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1 2115-204 0,5 1 50
68 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2146-217 0,5 1 50
69 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2259-93 0,5 1 50
70 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2 2338-171 0,5 1 50
71 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2371-239 0,5 1 50
72 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 1 1617-16 0,5 2 25
73 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 1992-146 0,5 2 25
74 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1995-111 0,5 2 25
75 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1 1996-57 0,5 2 25
76 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2013-64 0,5 2 25
77 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2107-111 0,5 2 25
78 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2141-139 0,5 2 25
79 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2142-103 0,5 2 25
80 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2214-80 0,5 2 25
81 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2219-93 0,5 2 25
82 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2231-126 0,5 2 25
83 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1 2267-172 0,5 2 25
84 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2273-117 0,5 2 25
85 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1 1605-75 0,0 1 0
86 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1720-71 0,0 1 0
87 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1 1788-209 0,0 1 0
88 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1 1910-55 0,0 1 0
89 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1955-32 0,0 1 0
90 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 1995-173 0,0 1 0
91 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1 2038-76 0,0 1 0
92 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 2040-80 0,0 1 0
93 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2083-174 0,0 1 0
94 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1 2104-117 0,0 1 0
95 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1 2105-63 0,0 1 0
96 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2172-116 0,0 1 0
97 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2 2189-91 0,0 1 0
98 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1 2271-270 0,0 1 0
99 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1 2272-119 0,0 1 0
100 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 1 1440-167 0,0 2 0
101 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 1 1477-15 0,0 2 0
102 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2012-104 0,0 2 0
103 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2036-82 0,0 2 0
104 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1 2114-97 0,0 2 0
105 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2170-118 0,0 2 0
106 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2196-87 0,0 2 0