SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3 1687-49 2,0 2 100
2 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3 1779-119 2,0 2 100
3 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1817-75 2,0 2 100
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1890-138 2,0 2 100
5 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1939-79 2,0 2 100
6 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1946-67 2,0 2 100
7 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1948-90 2,0 2 100
8 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2041-136 2,0 2 100
9 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2 1489-37 1,5 2 75
10 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1620-215 1,5 2 75
11 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1620-49 1,5 2 75
12 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2 1693-37 1,5 2 75
13 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 2 1709-41 1,5 2 75
14 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1747-70 1,5 2 75
15 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1754-150 1,5 2 75
16 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2 1759-84 1,5 2 75
17 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1816-95 1,5 2 75
18 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1824-87 1,5 2 75
19 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1910-62 1,5 2 75
20 Nowak, Steven SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1936-88 1,5 2 75
21 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1999-116 1,5 2 75
22 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 2 - 1,0 1 100
23 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 2 1341-17 1,0 1 100
24 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 2 1430-9 1,0 1 100
25 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2 1544-74 1,0 1 100
26 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1623-43 1,0 1 100
27 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 3 1625-66 1,0 1 100
28 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 1 1628-29 1,0 1 100
29 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1642-103 1,0 1 100
30 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2 1706-70 1,0 1 100
31 Jolitz, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1723-76 1,0 1 100
32 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1730-30 1,0 1 100
33 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1751-45 1,0 1 100
34 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1798-78 1,0 1 100
35 Hibbeln, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1818-186 1,0 1 100
36 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2 1511-10 1,0 2 50
37 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1550-39 1,0 2 50
38 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3 1611-252 1,0 2 50
39 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2 1619-159 1,0 2 50
40 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2 1632-136 1,0 2 50
41 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2 1654-54 1,0 2 50
42 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1663-51 1,0 2 50
43 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3 1674-96 1,0 2 50
44 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1696-90 1,0 2 50
45 Küsgen, Dirk SV Bottrop 2 1699-106 1,0 2 50
46 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1764-40 1,0 2 50
47 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1781-73 1,0 2 50
48 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 2 1885-226 1,0 2 50
49 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1920-176 1,0 2 50
50 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 2 1115-20 0,5 1 50
51 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1319-4 0,5 1 50
52 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 2 1363-34 0,5 1 50
53 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 3 1365-5 0,5 1 50
54 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 3 1423-130 0,5 1 50
55 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1426-63 0,5 1 50
56 Könitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1440-47 0,5 1 50
57 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 3 1547-58 0,5 1 50
58 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1567-68 0,5 1 50
59 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 3 1623-135 0,5 1 50
60 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2 1644-140 0,5 1 50
61 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 3 1665-61 0,5 1 50
62 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1691-125 0,5 1 50
63 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2 1692-34 0,5 1 50
64 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1728-71 0,5 1 50
65 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1768-219 0,5 1 50
66 Akcapinar, Yavuz Oberhausener SV 3 1768-44 0,5 1 50
67 Muck, Markus SF Buer 2 1195-34 0,5 2 25
68 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2 1529-35 0,5 2 25
69 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1638-77 0,5 2 25
70 Walker, Julia SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 1678-96 0,5 2 25
71 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2 1682-46 0,5 2 25
72 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2 1695-120 0,5 2 25
73 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1695-85 0,5 2 25
74 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2 1717-21 0,5 2 25
75 Hennig, Joachim SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1760-65 0,5 2 25
76 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3 1763-39 0,5 2 25
77 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1778-153 0,5 2 25
78 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1779-152 0,5 2 25
79 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1789-58 0,5 2 25
80 Hirschberg, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1813-99 0,5 2 25
81 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1831-85 0,5 2 25
82 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 2 2084-246 0,5 2 25
83 Stephan, Tim SF Buer 2 889-1 0,0 1 0
84 Wojtacki, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1211-33 0,0 1 0
85 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 2 1302-10 0,0 1 0
86 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1385-64 0,0 1 0
87 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 2 1409-41 0,0 1 0
88 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1538-127 0,0 1 0
89 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2 1586-89 0,0 1 0
90 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1598-10 0,0 1 0
91 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1690-130 0,0 1 0
92 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2 1492-75 0,0 2 0
93 Bagaric, Anton Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1531-50 0,0 2 0
94 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1593-147 0,0 2 0
95 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 3 1643-134 0,0 2 0
96 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1695-97 0,0 2 0
97 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1709-61 0,0 2 0
98 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1732-42 0,0 2 0
99 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3 1781-41 0,0 2 0
100 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2 1828-79 0,0 2 0