SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2006-138 3,0 3 100
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1 1627-62 2,5 3 83
3 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1746-25 2,5 3 83
4 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2003-78 2,5 3 83
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3 1706-83 2,0 2 100
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1782-78 2,0 2 100
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1870-78 2,0 2 100
8 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1466-24 2,0 3 67
9 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1543-102 2,0 3 67
10 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1675-61 2,0 3 67
11 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1853-56 2,0 3 67
12 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3 1532-12 1,5 2 75
13 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2 1541-57 1,5 2 75
14 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1596-63 1,5 2 75
15 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1 1658-29 1,5 2 75
16 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1670-29 1,5 2 75
17 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2 1690-23 1,5 2 75
18 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1715-96 1,5 2 75
19 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1 1800-96 1,5 2 75
20 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3 1852-128 1,5 2 75
21 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1947-230 1,5 2 75
22 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1711-58 1,5 3 50
23 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1732-60 1,5 3 50
24 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1825-54 1,5 3 50
25 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1344-57 1,0 1 100
26 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3 1528-39 1,0 1 100
27 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1533-38 1,0 1 100
28 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1549-52 1,0 1 100
29 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 3 1559-167 1,0 1 100
30 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1 1561-39 1,0 1 100
31 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1563-82 1,0 1 100
32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2 1615-58 1,0 1 100
33 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3 1643-34 1,0 1 100
34 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1671-17 1,0 1 100
35 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1711-62 1,0 1 100
36 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1750-113 1,0 1 100
37 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1754-100 1,0 1 100
38 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1788-78 1,0 1 100
39 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 2 - 1,0 2 50
40 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1362-8 1,0 2 50
41 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2 1479-14 1,0 2 50
42 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1532-17 1,0 2 50
43 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1548-96 1,0 2 50
44 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1582-98 1,0 2 50
45 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1592-27 1,0 2 50
46 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1638-75 1,0 2 50
47 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2 1663-61 1,0 2 50
48 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3 1665-86 1,0 2 50
49 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3 1667-100 1,0 2 50
50 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1717-41 1,0 2 50
51 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1728-59 1,0 2 50
52 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1745-43 1,0 2 50
53 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1748-42 1,0 2 50
54 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1794-78 1,0 2 50
55 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1891-81 1,0 2 50
56 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 1988-94 1,0 2 50
57 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1892-86 1,0 3 33
58 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 1 993-22 0,5 1 50
59 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4 1122-7 0,5 1 50
60 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4 1136-5 0,5 1 50
61 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2 1308-90 0,5 1 50
62 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1464-36 0,5 1 50
63 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 2 1487-59 0,5 1 50
64 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2 1525-33 0,5 1 50
65 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1592-28 0,5 1 50
66 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1595-55 0,5 1 50
67 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1 1631-35 0,5 1 50
68 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4 1682-39 0,5 1 50
69 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1686-57 0,5 1 50
70 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1771-72 0,5 1 50
71 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1862-66 0,5 1 50
72 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4 - 0,5 2 25
73 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2 1507-46 0,5 2 25
74 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1591-41 0,5 2 25
75 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2 1608-84 0,5 2 25
76 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1616-18 0,5 2 25
77 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1635-10 0,5 2 25
78 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1638-8 0,5 3 17
79 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1852-91 0,5 3 17
80 Wisnewski, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 - 0,0 1 0
81 Stracke, Richard Sport Union Annen 2 - 0,0 1 0
82 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1073-16 0,0 1 0
83 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 2 1230-3 0,0 1 0
84 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1300-21 0,0 1 0
85 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1 1361-53 0,0 1 0
86 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2 1452-37 0,0 1 0
87 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4 1481-88 0,0 1 0
88 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1 1520-42 0,0 1 0
89 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1 1549-51 0,0 1 0
90 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 3 1613-33 0,0 1 0
91 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1618-41 0,0 1 0
92 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2 1645-67 0,0 1 0
93 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1721-46 0,0 1 0
94 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1827-52 0,0 1 0
95 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2 1848-40 0,0 1 0
96 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1264-74 0,0 2 0
97 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1416-73 0,0 2 0
98 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2 1442-6 0,0 2 0
99 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2 1494-21 0,0 2 0
100 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1514-19 0,0 2 0
101 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1544-25 0,0 2 0
102 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2 1608-153 0,0 2 0
103 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1727-123 0,0 2 0