SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3 1597-91 3,0 3 100
2 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1 1715-42 3,0 3 100
3 Krämer, Sascha SV Unna 1 1905-55 3,0 3 100
4 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1 1682-21 2,5 3 83
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2 1731-131 2,5 3 83
6 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1868-161 2,5 3 83
7 Maghrbi, Bassam FS Dortmund 2 1295-9 2,0 2 100
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1 1487-12 2,0 2 100
9 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 1 1537-20 2,0 2 100
10 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1665-49 2,0 2 100
11 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1 1687-91 2,0 2 100
12 Hendler, Markus SV Unna 2 1696-30 2,0 2 100
13 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3 1447-21 2,0 3 67
14 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1569-39 2,0 3 67
15 Franck, Axel SV Unna 1 1719-3 2,0 3 67
16 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1 1849-140 2,0 3 67
17 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1 1909-65 2,0 3 67
18 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1704-37 2,0 4 50
19 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2 1808-93 2,0 4 50
20 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 2 1319-24 1,5 2 75
21 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1665-81 1,5 2 75
22 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1794-77 1,5 2 75
23 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1651-47 1,5 3 50
24 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 2 1655-80 1,5 3 50
25 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1692-33 1,5 3 50
26 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3 1713-84 1,5 3 50
27 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1725-71 1,5 3 50
28 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 2 1266-44 1,0 1 100
29 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1391-45 1,0 1 100
30 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1 1455-33 1,0 1 100
31 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 2 1488-46 1,0 1 100
32 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 2 1661-31 1,0 1 100
33 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1719-62 1,0 1 100
34 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1 1766-34 1,0 1 100
35 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1909-72 1,0 1 100
36 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1 1925-83 1,0 1 100
37 Morawietz, Manuel SV Unna 1 1958-88 1,0 1 100
38 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 2 1437-74 1,0 2 50
39 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 2 1458-48 1,0 2 50
40 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3 1482-22 1,0 2 50
41 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1 1553-30 1,0 2 50
42 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 1577-5 1,0 2 50
43 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2 1611-44 1,0 2 50
44 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2 1627-37 1,0 2 50
45 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2 1640-71 1,0 2 50
46 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1753-48 1,0 2 50
47 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2 1768-29 1,0 2 50
48 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1771-44 1,0 2 50
49 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3 1775-124 1,0 2 50
50 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1521-51 1,0 3 33
51 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 2 1617-30 1,0 3 33
52 Humpert, Dominik SV Unna 1 1870-56 1,0 3 33
53 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1880-32 1,0 3 33
54 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1 1903-81 1,0 3 33
55 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 2 1412-56 1,0 4 25
56 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1774-65 1,0 4 25
57 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1235-14 0,5 1 50
58 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1442-67 0,5 1 50
59 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 2 1489-97 0,5 1 50
60 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1701-60 0,5 1 50
61 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1752-57 0,5 1 50
62 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1771-57 0,5 1 50
63 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1777-85 0,5 1 50
64 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1785-112 0,5 1 50
65 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1803-64 0,5 1 50
66 Schulz, Oliver FS Dortmund 2 1893-42 0,5 1 50
67 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1 - 0,5 2 25
68 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1 1395-39 0,5 2 25
69 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 2 1455-4 0,5 2 25
70 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3 1507-33 0,5 2 25
71 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2 1649-39 0,5 2 25
72 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2 1749-40 0,5 2 25
73 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1769-67 0,5 2 25
74 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 2 1472-26 0,5 3 17
75 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3 1626-118 0,5 3 17
76 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1663-35 0,5 3 17
77 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1854-120 0,5 3 17
78 Hübner, Jona SV Unna 1 - 0,0 1 0
79 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1119-2 0,0 1 0
80 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 1 1340-36 0,0 1 0
81 Brandes, Gero SV Unna 2 1397-19 0,0 1 0
82 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1403-30 0,0 1 0
83 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2 1423-52 0,0 1 0
84 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1559-84 0,0 1 0
85 Watzlawek, Volker FS Dortmund 2 1567-101 0,0 1 0
86 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2 1577-79 0,0 1 0
87 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1584-29 0,0 1 0
88 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 2 1598-84 0,0 1 0
89 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1617-1 0,0 1 0
90 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2 1628-22 0,0 1 0
91 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1 1646-54 0,0 1 0
92 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1696-55 0,0 1 0
93 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1762-65 0,0 1 0
94 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1800-94 0,0 1 0
95 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 2 1151-11 0,0 2 0
96 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1453-72 0,0 2 0
97 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 2 1603-21 0,0 2 0
98 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2 1631-52 0,0 2 0