SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1 1785-45 2,0 2 100
2 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1 1802-64 2,0 2 100
3 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1820-52 2,0 2 100
4 Cobanoglu, Ferhat SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1832-28 2,0 2 100
5 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1837-30 2,0 2 100
6 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1990-240 2,0 2 100
7 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1994-114 2,0 2 100
8 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2013-117 2,0 2 100
9 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1 1713-168 2,0 3 67
10 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1864-101 2,0 3 67
11 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1875-145 2,0 3 67
12 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2064-128 2,0 3 67
13 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 1 1494-24 1,5 2 75
14 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1754-61 1,5 2 75
15 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1859-121 1,5 2 75
16 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1939-114 1,5 2 75
17 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1952-48 1,5 2 75
18 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1976-53 1,5 2 75
19 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1996-120 1,5 2 75
20 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2000-177 1,5 2 75
21 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 2003-117 1,5 2 75
22 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1 2062-71 1,5 2 75
23 Huckebrink, Chris SV Ahlen 1 2063-90 1,5 2 75
24 Voss, Hubertus Hammer SC 1 2073-77 1,5 2 75
25 Böhm, Joachim SV Bottrop 1 2194-146 1,5 2 75
26 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1845-94 1,5 3 50
27 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1884-101 1,5 3 50
28 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1891-149 1,5 3 50
29 Brandhorst, Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1902-135 1,5 3 50
30 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1953-27 1,5 3 50
31 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 2003-61 1,5 3 50
32 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2006-60 1,5 3 50
33 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2018-49 1,5 3 50
34 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 - 1,0 1 100
35 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1693-24 1,0 1 100
36 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1889-57 1,0 1 100
37 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1906-64 1,0 1 100
38 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1932-60 1,0 1 100
39 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 1 1558-33 1,0 2 50
40 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1809-106 1,0 2 50
41 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1 1812-57 1,0 2 50
42 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1892-76 1,0 2 50
43 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1 1917-208 1,0 2 50
44 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1 1917-119 1,0 2 50
45 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1 1958-30 1,0 2 50
46 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1969-32 1,0 2 50
47 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1991-81 1,0 2 50
48 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1 2016-115 1,0 2 50
49 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2031-95 1,0 2 50
50 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2042-147 1,0 2 50
51 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2047-67 1,0 2 50
52 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2059-144 1,0 2 50
53 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2065-190 1,0 2 50
54 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2066-104 1,0 2 50
55 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1 2184-100 1,0 2 50
56 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1795-70 1,0 3 33
57 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1855-158 1,0 3 33
58 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1858-167 1,0 3 33
59 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1905-70 1,0 3 33
60 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1932-80 1,0 3 33
61 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1934-46 1,0 3 33
62 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2175-58 1,0 3 33
63 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 1 1465-38 0,5 1 50
64 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1507-46 0,5 1 50
65 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1541-57 0,5 1 50
66 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 1 1615-58 0,5 1 50
67 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1718-30 0,5 1 50
68 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 1 1728-59 0,5 1 50
69 Flügel, Thomas Hammer SC 1 1798-76 0,5 1 50
70 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 1852-91 0,5 1 50
71 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1902-48 0,5 1 50
72 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1979-48 0,5 1 50
73 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2144-57 0,5 1 50
74 Spyrou, Emmanouil Hammer SC 1 2147-59 0,5 1 50
75 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1453-3 0,5 2 25
76 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1659-156 0,5 2 25
77 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 1 1721-25 0,5 2 25
78 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1778-46 0,5 2 25
79 Völker, Andreas SV Ahlen 1 1794-13 0,5 2 25
80 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1856-78 0,5 2 25
81 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1865-98 0,5 2 25
82 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1883-59 0,5 2 25
83 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1 1912-163 0,5 2 25
84 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1966-93 0,5 2 25
85 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 1 1968-128 0,5 2 25
86 Engels, Sergej Hammer SC 1 - 0,0 1 0
87 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1709-73 0,0 1 0
88 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 1 1711-58 0,0 1 0
89 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 1 1733-166 0,0 1 0
90 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1738-91 0,0 1 0
91 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 1 1754-85 0,0 1 0
92 Knackstedt, Ulf SV Bochum-Linden 1 1764-53 0,0 1 0
93 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1765-93 0,0 1 0
94 Bölling, Andreas Hammer SC 1 1792-83 0,0 1 0
95 Tochtrop, Lothar SV Bottrop 1 1797-191 0,0 1 0
96 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1826-84 0,0 1 0
97 Meyer, Torsten SV Bochum-Linden 1 1935-54 0,0 1 0
98 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1 2118-135 0,0 1 0
99 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 1 1584-45 0,0 2 0
100 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1 1831-61 0,0 2 0
101 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1787-116 0,0 3 0