SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kraus, Johanna SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 890-8 3,0 3 100
2 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1362-49 3,0 3 100
3 König, Linus SF Schlebusch 3 1793-47 3,0 3 100
4 Allami, Ali SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 - 2,0 2 100
5 Hapka, Luca Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1337-27 2,0 2 100
6 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1433-20 2,0 2 100
7 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1 1486-50 2,0 2 100
8 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1 1507-160 2,0 2 100
9 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1 1609-88 2,0 2 100
10 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1643-41 2,0 2 100
11 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3 1688-41 2,0 2 100
12 Göde, Johannes Paul Langenfelder SF 3 1710-39 2,0 2 100
13 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 3 1825-45 2,0 2 100
14 Meyer, Jan SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 - 2,0 3 67
15 Brüdigam, Joachim SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 1194-4 2,0 3 67
16 Krol, Julian SF Schlebusch 3 1270-17 2,0 3 67
17 Scherer, Karl Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 1511-66 2,0 3 67
18 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1646-42 2,0 3 67
19 Sutanto, Jonas SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 - 2,0 4 50
20 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1278-45 1,5 2 75
21 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1725-114 1,5 2 75
22 Onsa, Benjamin SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1081-4 1,5 3 50
23 Schalow, Tristan SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 813-4 1,5 4 38
24 Kuberczyk, Samuel SF Schlebusch 3 - 1,0 1 100
25 Kaymak, Alpay SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 - 1,0 1 100
26 Witt, Jakob SC Turm Leichlingen 1 782-1 1,0 1 100
27 Duong, Qui-Minh BSW Opladen 1 1007-8 1,0 1 100
28 Hitschfeld, Gilda Marie Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1077-11 1,0 1 100
29 Ketzer, Klaus Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 1347-60 1,0 1 100
30 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1 1396-11 1,0 1 100
31 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 1 1518-76 1,0 1 100
32 Makiela, Richard Langenfelder SF 3 1544-18 1,0 1 100
33 Winkler, Uwe Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1554-48 1,0 1 100
34 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3 1610-28 1,0 1 100
35 Kaymak, Yalcin SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 - 1,0 2 50
36 Richter, Raphael SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 - 1,0 2 50
37 Zelgert, Kai SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 - 1,0 2 50
38 Zewen, Marlon Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 948-16 1,0 2 50
39 Kopold, Markus Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 990-16 1,0 2 50
40 Khananayev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3 1241-82 1,0 2 50
41 Andreas, Arne SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1285-22 1,0 2 50
42 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3 1335-22 1,0 2 50
43 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1405-20 1,0 2 50
44 Balduan, Karl-Heinz Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1479-164 1,0 2 50
45 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1490-34 1,0 2 50
46 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1515-24 1,0 2 50
47 Runte, Dirk Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1604-112 1,0 2 50
48 Lim, Elias SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 - 1,0 3 33
49 Heinz, Lars-Christian Langenfelder SF 3 - 1,0 3 33
50 Törpel, Cedrik SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 - 1,0 3 33
51 Lim, Joshua SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 865-5 1,0 3 33
52 Koenen, Pascal Langenfelder SF 3 979-15 1,0 3 33
53 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1112-24 1,0 3 33
54 Hüttner, Moritz SF Schlebusch 3 1165-7 1,0 3 33
55 Hatzfeld, Benjamin Langenfelder SF 3 1211-17 1,0 3 33
56 Schomberg, Georg Langenfelder SF 3 1458-120 1,0 3 33
57 Schalow, Younes SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 775-3 1,0 4 25
58 Delibalta, Roni Eyüb Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 967-9 0,5 1 50
59 Pamula, Richard Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1122-22 0,5 1 50
60 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1355-4 0,5 1 50
61 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3 1735-23 0,5 1 50
62 Lim, Hyeong-Seok SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 1416-2 0,5 2 25
63 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1777-47 0,5 2 25
64 Perthel, Lovis SC Turm Leichlingen 1 - 0,0 1 0
65 Steinebach, Justin SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 774-5 0,0 1 0
66 Gilles, Horst BSW Opladen 1 880-7 0,0 1 0
67 Fischer, Konrad Magnus Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 881-23 0,0 1 0
68 Theberath, Nina SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 915-2 0,0 1 0
69 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3 1238-12 0,0 1 0
70 Böhm, Fabian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 1318-12 0,0 1 0
71 Nölle, Michael Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 1463-42 0,0 1 0
72 Lim, Talitha SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 - 0,0 2 0
73 Schiefer, Bernd Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 - 0,0 2 0
74 Kiencke, Larissa SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 762-1 0,0 2 0
75 Gladbach, Wiraphat Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 1004-18 0,0 2 0
76 Goeder, Luis SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1017-17 0,0 2 0
77 Meyer, Ben Konrad Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 1110-31 0,0 2 0
78 Vassilliere, Hans-Ernst Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 1211-75 0,0 2 0
79 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 1 1251-28 0,0 2 0
80 Zenger, Peter SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 1366-8 0,0 2 0
81 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1561-57 0,0 2 0
82 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1697-40 0,0 2 0
83 Schmidt, Sebastian Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 - 0,0 3 0