SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse B

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1769-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1658-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1585-19 +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1772-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1766
2 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1789-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1591-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas — DWZ: 1606-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
3 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1595-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1535-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
4 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1406-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1560-143 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1570-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1493-62 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
14 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1559-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leirer, David Camilo LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Petrovic, Goran SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1552-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
6 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1166-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1522-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1552-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
7 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1531-90 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1464-235 +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1512-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1418-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Stork, Björn — DWZ: 1330-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schröder, Kai — DWZ: 1272-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Flieher, Otis LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Weinheimer, Kevin — DWZ: 1051-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1762-320 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Busse, Linnart — DWZ: 1194-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Knollmann, Bärbel — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kröger, Dennis — DWZ: 1088-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kuke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Obermeier, Siegfried — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1347-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Rostin, Sven Frederik — DWZ: 1050-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Rottmann, Pascal — DWZ: 1350-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Sasse, Arne — DWZ: 1410-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schuster, Tom — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Steinmeier, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1238-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Stüwe, Horst — DWZ: 1431-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Wippermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1358-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )