SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A

SV Barntrup 1

1 Röhl, Nils — DWZ: 1922-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1905-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wittenbrock, Frank SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1983-90 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Dittert, Volker — DWZ: 1766-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
2 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1694-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1946-108 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Trachte, Karsten — DWZ: 1624-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1643
3 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1651-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Laube, Holger SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1786-55 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Schünemann, Lennart — DWZ: 1680-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Felsner, Tobias — DWZ: 1564-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1651-14 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1784-67 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Tiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1465-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Gratz, Lucas — DWZ: 1422-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1440-79 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1412-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Beerbaum, Frank — DWZ: 1375-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
7 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1305-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1770-62 +:- 0.5 aus 2
10 Lutz, Fabian — DWZ: 1210-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1185
8 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1279-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1580-54 +:- 0.5 aus 2
11 Möller, Jirka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Badtke, Thomas SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1298-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1286-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Türling, Simeon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1563-51 +:- 0.0 aus 2
14 Gottschick, Jonathan Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Laukert, Nikita — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Stoellger, Luiz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )