SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1935-136 3,0 3 100
2 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 2033-113 3,0 3 100
3 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2039-63 3,0 3 100
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1859-118 2,5 3 83
5 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2205-124 2,5 3 83
6 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1855-96 2,0 2 100
7 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1874-161 2,0 2 100
8 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 1903-82 2,0 2 100
9 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1937-212 2,0 2 100
10 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 2 2159-123 2,0 2 100
11 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1756-25 2,0 3 67
12 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 1 1662-89 1,5 2 75
13 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1732-44 1,5 2 75
14 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1844-68 1,5 2 75
15 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2 1877-103 1,5 2 75
16 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1908-157 1,5 2 75
17 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1 1942-81 1,5 2 75
18 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1802-101 1,5 3 50
19 Weissbeck, Peter SK Delbrück 1 1830-104 1,5 3 50
20 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1847-76 1,5 3 50
21 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1 2007-219 1,5 3 50
22 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1649-117 1,0 1 100
23 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1 1871-68 1,0 1 100
24 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 2 1605-75 1,0 2 50
25 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1651-99 1,0 2 50
26 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2 1671-32 1,0 2 50
27 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1673-111 1,0 2 50
28 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2 1993-89 1,0 2 50
29 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 2032-100 1,0 2 50
30 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1 2012-269 1,0 3 33
31 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 1 1391-24 0,5 1 50
32 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1551-43 0,5 1 50
33 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1 1984-130 0,5 1 50
34 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2012-112 0,5 1 50
35 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2 2047-70 0,5 1 50
36 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2 2093-93 0,5 1 50
37 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1741-234 0,5 2 25
38 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2 1869-57 0,5 2 25
39 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2 1899-90 0,5 2 25
40 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2069-188 0,5 2 25
41 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2173-116 0,5 2 25
42 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1 1702-84 0,5 3 17
43 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1 1770-201 0,0 1 0
44 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1778-54 0,0 1 0
45 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1898-45 0,0 1 0
46 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1 2182-154 0,0 1 0
47 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1 1640-39 0,0 2 0
48 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1 1674-76 0,0 2 0
49 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1 1760-56 0,0 2 0
50 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1825-98 0,0 2 0
51 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1 1830-67 0,0 2 0
52 Müller, Werner SF Verl 1 1884-14 0,0 2 0
53 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1 1931-99 0,0 2 0
54 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1 1940-73 0,0 2 0
55 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2057-109 0,0 2 0
56 Ebert, Manuel SF Verl 1 2145-119 0,0 2 0