SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse B

SF Reckenfeld 2

9 Sperling, Rainer — DWZ: 1469-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Utmann, Peter — DWZ: 1388-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1381
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1664-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Weber, Stefan — DWZ: 1146-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1141
1 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1506-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Winkelsett, Carsten — DWZ: 1574-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1578
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1713-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1528-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Krumbeck, Holger — DWZ: 1280-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1272
3 Drescher, Alexander SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1545-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Bloom, Peter — DWZ: 1101-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1099
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1651-109 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Bloom, Luca — DWZ: 1223-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wieskötter, Peter — DWZ: 1003-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 985
5 Schmidt, Jan-Justus SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1142-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Börger, Maurice — DWZ: 966-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 931
6 Roos, Philipp SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1172-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Trotnow, Peter — DWZ: 1410-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Welling, Heinz — DWZ: 1211-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wentker, Janik — DWZ: 1214-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1192
5 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1315-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Merschkötter, Jens — DWZ: 1105-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Sawinich, Sebastian — DWZ: 949-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schampera, Marlon — DWZ: 875-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 850
6 Schal, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1097-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Kreimer, Jan — DWZ: 802-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Börger, Chiara — DWZ: 786-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kreimer, Max — DWZ: 768-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Uhrmann, Tanel — DWZ: 764-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Melzer, Lars — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Bertels, Lukas — DWZ: 756-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Krumbeck, Marwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Winter, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Berkenheide, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Lönne, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )