SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SC Heek 2

9 Benölken, Günter — DWZ: 1613-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1690-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1704-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1539-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1709-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1577-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
3 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1535-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Kegel, Christian — DWZ: 1481-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
4 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1542-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1505-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1472-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Söbbing, Helmut — DWZ: 1342-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1328
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1436-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1366-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
6 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1214-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1371-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1266-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1249
7 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 880-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1254-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Lürick, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Söbbing, Thomas — DWZ: 1280-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schepers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1542-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kemper, Anna — DWZ: 854-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roters, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Lösing, Jan — DWZ: 961-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schabbing, Christopher — DWZ: 1113-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schlickmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1364-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
24 Schabbing, Johannes — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bömer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1263-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 1143-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Epping, Johannes — DWZ: 1012-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rathmer, Jan — DWZ: 1021-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kemper, Julius — DWZ: 1030-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )