SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Stukenbrock 1

1 Schlicht, Klaus — DWZ: 1828-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1851-120 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1501-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Lorenz, Uwe — DWZ: 1766-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
2 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1689-106 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1525-32 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Belte, Simon — DWZ: 1799-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
3 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1524-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1520-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Fritsch, Bastian — DWZ: 1613-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1636
4 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1433-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1449-54 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Disse, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1485-94 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Belte, Stephan — DWZ: 1281-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1313
5 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1325-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1468-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Artmann, Philipp — DWZ: 930-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 957
6 Reinhold, Holger Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1322-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
8 Winsel, Berthold — DWZ: 1243-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
9 Hemschenherm, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sautner, Wilhelm Heeper SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Prilop, Gerhard — DWZ: 1206-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1219
7 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1054-31 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Heubeck, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reinhold, Malte Heeper SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Moegelin, Dieter — DWZ: 1071-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1064
8 Kloss, Lars-Erik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 960-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Drzymalla, Tom — DWZ: 796-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Brehmer, Martin — DWZ: 837-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kampmeier, Henrik — DWZ: 1090-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Falk, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Senft, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hackstein, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Freiberger, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Gnegel, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Fandrejewski, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )