SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TuS Brake 2

9 Kloss, Nils-Henrik — DWZ: 1501-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1532
1 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1968-129 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Schlicht, Klaus SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1828-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1851-120 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
10 Kerkmann, Jan — DWZ: 1691-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
2 Klosterkamp, Jens-Joris Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1653-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
11 Behrendt, Kai Clemens — DWZ: 1525-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
3 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1626-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Lorenz, Uwe SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1766-54 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1818-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
12 Mundhenke, Frank — DWZ: 1520-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
4 Greweling, Ralf Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1582-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1799-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1689-106 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
13 Pijahn, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1449-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1409
5 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1492-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Fritsch, Bastian SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1613-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1524-47 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
14 Nolte, Jörg — DWZ: 1485-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1455
6 Borghini, Antoine Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1283-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Disse, Lukas SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1433-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
15 Rossel, Domenic — DWZ: 1457-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
16 Kloss, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 1468-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
7 Borgstädt, Leif Jona Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1435-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1281-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1325-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
17 Kaiser, Gerd — DWZ: 1437-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rottmann, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1054-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1040
8 Lin-Jimenez, Daniel Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1210-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1206-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1241-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Kloss, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 960-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 969
8 Moegelin, Dieter SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1071-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1437-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1