SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Gütersloher SV 4

25 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1702-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
26 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1710-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1985-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
27 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1899-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
28 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1500-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1531
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
29 Haase, Kai — DWZ: 1626-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1767-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
30 Schubert, Lukas — DWZ: 1573-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1586
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Rösser, Werner SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1473-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
31 Robrecht, Günter — DWZ: 1558-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1563-42 +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
32 Schulz, Frank — DWZ: 1563-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
4001 Arndt, Michael — DWZ: 1469-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1471
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1531-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4002 Dehner, Rolf — DWZ: 1446-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1465
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4003 Nehrkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1448-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1449
7 Vögeler, Elias SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 836-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4004 Qiu, Leo — DWZ: 1469-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Neumann, Jan-Marc — DWZ: 1462-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1107-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4006 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 1287-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1260
7 von Zons, Stefan SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1432-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4007 Engels, Marlene — DWZ: 1157-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1181
8 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4008 Erbe, Michael — DWZ: 1445-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1719-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Qiu, Oliver — DWZ: 1531-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Unruh, Roland — DWZ: 1771-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Zielinski, Bastian — DWZ: 1718-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )