SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Brackweder SK 3

17 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1639-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1631
1 Epp, Michael SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1541-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
18 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1666-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1530-108 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
19 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1511-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
3 Milonas, Fotios SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1426-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1767-41 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
20 Baltes, Klaus — DWZ: 1505-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
4 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1759-73 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
21 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1581-221 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
5 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1537-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1563-42 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
22 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1503-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1511
6 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1282-122 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
23 Döller, Jan — DWZ: 1474-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1492
7 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1280-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1509-40 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
24 Seewöster, Bernd — DWZ: 1412-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
25 Malcher, Werner — DWZ: 2267-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rommelfanger, Peter — DWZ: 1884-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Warmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1789-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Küsters, Dirk — DWZ: 1816-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Neumann, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1773-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1736-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1697-142 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Sommer, Lars — DWZ: 1604-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schüttfort, Henning — DWZ: 1640-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mayr, Stefan — DWZ: 1610-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Linkemann, Christoph — DWZ: 1603-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Elges, Edgar — DWZ: 1637-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Wagner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1525-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hüser, Udo — DWZ: 1445-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kiel, Jendrik — DWZ: 1431-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Ehrke, Dieter — DWZ: 1369-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1185-52 +:- 1.0 aus 2
41 Gössling, Martin — DWZ: 1346-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hannwacker, Dennis — DWZ: 1321-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rennemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1360-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan — DWZ: 1283-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Filiposki, Zlatica — DWZ: 1243-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Lux, Lukas — DWZ: 1233-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Diekmann, Jonas — DWZ: 1095-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Thießen, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Parnow, Andreas — DWZ: 1119-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Becker, Robert — DWZ: 1053-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Ebner, Mark — DWZ: 1097-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Ekiz, Sadettin — DWZ: 731-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Becker, Laura-Alexandra — DWZ: 879-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Solak, Furkan — DWZ: 849-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Böhling, Michael — DWZ: 1529-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Neumann, Annette — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Niebuhr, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Meißner, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Bartz, Kilian — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Weitauer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Bluhm, Grischa — DWZ: 2046-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Bohlen, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Nevetscherov, Danil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )