SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Sieker Bielefeld 2

9 Epp, Michael — DWZ: 1541-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1585
1 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1639-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1851-120 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
10 Maslungas, Sortirios — DWZ: 1530-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1666-53 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
11 Milonas, Fotios — DWZ: 1426-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
3 Kröger, Tim Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1511-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1818-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
12 Butwilowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1759-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
4 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1689-106 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
13 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih — DWZ: 1537-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
5 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1581-221 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1524-47 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
14 Schmidt, Tomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
15 Pointke, Klaus — DWZ: 1282-122 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1281
6 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1503-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1433-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
16 Gülegül, Tamer — DWZ: 1280-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1273
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1325-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
17 Pscolla, Horst-Werner — DWZ: 1338-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1358
7 Reinhold, Holger Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1322-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
18 Hannemann, Frank — DWZ: 1185-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1211
8 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1369-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1241-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Borgstedt, Rainer — DWZ: 1545-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Simon, Frank — DWZ: 1190-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Jankov, Janko — DWZ: 1309-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )