SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Turm Rietberg 2

9 Trost, Michael — DWZ: 1772-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1777
1 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1899-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1639-73 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
10 Langhorst, Herbert — DWZ: 1831-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1835
2 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1500-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1666-53 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
11 Funke, Ludger — DWZ: 1767-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
3 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1626-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kröger, Tim Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1511-5 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1758-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1573-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-71 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
13 Rahe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1563-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1558-12 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1581-221 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1387-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
14 Schalk, Michael — DWZ: 1439-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
6 Arndt, Michael Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1469-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1503-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
15 Ströhmeier, Michael — DWZ: 1509-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1474-61 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
16 Hutfilker, Michael — DWZ: 1443-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1412-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
17 Ströhmeier, Christian — DWZ: 1534-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Chen, Yuyang — DWZ: 1446-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Vögeler, Elias — DWZ: 836-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 899
7 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1448-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
20 Austermann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1044-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Martinschledde, Werner — DWZ: 1107-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1102
8 Neumann, Jan-Marc Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1462-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Langhorst, Rainer — DWZ: 1158-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )