SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Gronau 2

9 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1948-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1817-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1840
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1692-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
2 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1672-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1804-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1719-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1727
3 Kluczka, Konrad Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1838-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1649-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1638
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1632-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1624
5 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1757-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Naber, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1588-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1613
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
17 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1413-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1301-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1310
7 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1603-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1642-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 ten Doeschot, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1246-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1262
8 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-39 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1247-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Boom, Daniel — DWZ: 1277-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Strijker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schneider, David — DWZ: 1319-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Stresow, Trey — DWZ: 912-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Steinberg, Collin — DWZ: 936-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Böhm, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Satalov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Tschernow, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Tschernow, Michael — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Mersmann, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Zinke, Linus — DWZ: 796-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Mußmann, Theodor — DWZ: 723-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Ocal, Ümit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Lawrenz, Mirco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 Keskin, Selim Aykan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 Matthias, Ciara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Satalov, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )