SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1702-31 2,0 2 100
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1782-153 2,0 2 100
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1885-32 2,0 2 100
4 Tukmans, Maigonis SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 1,5 2 75
5 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1574-63 1,5 2 75
6 Naber, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1588-27 1,5 2 75
7 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1602-46 1,5 2 75
8 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1622-94 1,5 2 75
9 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1629-98 1,5 2 75
10 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1642-69 1,5 2 75
11 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1658-38 1,5 2 75
12 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1662-36 1,5 2 75
13 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1745-70 1,5 2 75
14 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1785-97 1,5 2 75
15 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1817-56 1,5 2 75
16 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1893-110 1,5 2 75
17 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1908-137 1,5 2 75
18 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1952-75 1,5 2 75
19 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2001-119 1,5 2 75
20 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1247-14 1,0 1 100
21 Voigt, Harmut SC Hiltrup 1 1545-39 1,0 1 100
22 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 1 1585-36 1,0 1 100
23 Schmidt, Jürgen SC Hiltrup 1 1587-29 1,0 1 100
24 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1588-80 1,0 1 100
25 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1594-48 1,0 1 100
26 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1604-72 1,0 1 100
27 Winter, Reinhold SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1661-125 1,0 1 100
28 Sindermann, Erwin SK Dülmen 2 1679-89 1,0 1 100
29 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 1 1687-57 1,0 1 100
30 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1 1747-63 1,0 1 100
31 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1768-86 1,0 1 100
32 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1778-32 1,0 1 100
33 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1 1806-42 1,0 1 100
34 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1 1831-75 1,0 1 100
35 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 2005-61 1,0 1 100
36 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 1 1146-26 1,0 2 50
37 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 2 1246-37 1,0 2 50
38 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1480-44 1,0 2 50
39 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1598-111 1,0 2 50
40 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1 1603-73 1,0 2 50
41 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1612-111 1,0 2 50
42 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1613-49 1,0 2 50
43 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1619-83 1,0 2 50
44 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1 1647-72 1,0 2 50
45 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1719-45 1,0 2 50
46 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1725-58 1,0 2 50
47 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1732-51 1,0 2 50
48 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1757-82 1,0 2 50
49 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1765-39 1,0 2 50
50 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1785-23 1,0 2 50
51 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1792-61 1,0 2 50
52 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1838-50 1,0 2 50
53 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 2 1228-23 0,5 1 50
54 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1 1360-57 0,5 1 50
55 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1413-38 0,5 1 50
56 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1527-71 0,5 1 50
57 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 2 1539-37 0,5 1 50
58 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1599-55 0,5 1 50
59 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1601-52 0,5 1 50
60 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2 1621-79 0,5 1 50
61 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1645-42 0,5 1 50
62 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1646-53 0,5 1 50
63 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1672-102 0,5 1 50
64 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1692-74 0,5 1 50
65 Kluczka, Konrad Indische Dame Münster 1 1785-76 0,5 1 50
66 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1791-83 0,5 1 50
67 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1804-54 0,5 1 50
68 Nordholt, Uwe SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1854-69 0,5 1 50
69 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1881-37 0,5 1 50
70 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1301-51 0,5 2 25
71 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1585-94 0,5 2 25
72 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2 1617-135 0,5 2 25
73 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1 1625-62 0,5 2 25
74 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1632-65 0,5 2 25
75 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1635-50 0,5 2 25
76 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1646-96 0,5 2 25
77 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1661-29 0,5 2 25
78 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1669-20 0,5 2 25
79 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1673-83 0,5 2 25
80 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1 1704-41 0,5 2 25
81 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1714-53 0,5 2 25
82 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1 1724-59 0,5 2 25
83 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1729-52 0,5 2 25
84 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1761-49 0,5 2 25
85 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1807-32 0,5 2 25
86 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1865-53 0,5 2 25
87 Dankbar, Franz SK Ochtrup 1 - 0,0 1 0
88 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1389-40 0,0 1 0
89 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1389-31 0,0 1 0
90 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1 1499-37 0,0 1 0
91 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2 1510-36 0,0 1 0
92 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 2 1585-27 0,0 1 0
93 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1585-25 0,0 1 0
94 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1649-80 0,0 1 0
95 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1678-5 0,0 1 0
96 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1 1689-89 0,0 1 0
97 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1900-143 0,0 1 0
98 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1502-10 0,0 2 0
99 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1 1572-39 0,0 2 0
100 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 2 1603-33 0,0 2 0
101 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1 1629-45 0,0 2 0
102 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2 1708-38 0,0 2 0