SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1954-182 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1970
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2164-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2015-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2062-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1946-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1944
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1852-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-92 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2169-134 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1913-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1997-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1913-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1898
4 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1831-60 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1963-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 1980-421 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1936
5 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1783-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1987-102 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1920-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1837-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1863
6 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1880-83 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1845-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1782-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1724-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1874-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1005 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1754-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1797-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1006 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1704-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1689
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1739-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1007 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1864
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1593-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1602
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Plotz, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1765-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1