SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 1

1 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1783-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1781
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1561-54 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1124-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1541-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Fleischmann, Andre — DWZ: 1730-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1719
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1541-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1419-68 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-173 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1657-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1682
2 Bartelheimer, Maik Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1672-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1586-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1467-21 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1287-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1604-32 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1584-129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Tillkorn, Daniel — DWZ: 1623-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
4 Hesseling, Dominik SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1333-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Bielsky, Jens SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1232-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1599-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bars, Joachim — DWZ: 1694-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1683
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Brüning, Christopher SF Greven 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1543-14 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1223-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1586-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
6 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1540-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1495-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1502-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schumann, Jonas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1217-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Delchmann, David — DWZ: 1559-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
7 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1157-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1476-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1268-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1435-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
8 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1337-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1461-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1502
8 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1493-111 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Schaller, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1015-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1431-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Volpert, Yuri Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2