SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Beelen 3

17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1625-250 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1680-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1759-89 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
18 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1685-112 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
2 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1698-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1586-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1518-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
3 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
20 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1502-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
4 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1500-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
21 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1404-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1393
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1510-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1457-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
22 Johanterwage, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1422-72 1:0 0.0 aus 3
23 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1369-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
6 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1428-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1305-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
6 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
25 Zelleröhr, Martin — DWZ: 1133-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1154
7 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1214-43 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1496-22 0:1 1.5 aus 2
26 Korthaus, Christian — DWZ: 1021-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1052
8 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1140-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Vielmeier, Leon — DWZ: 1165-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Diefert, Luca — DWZ: 1045-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1573-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Lohoff, Florian — DWZ: 1413-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kasanzew, Natalia — DWZ: 774-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Farmer, Peter — DWZ: 1150-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schellenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 814-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kecksel, Timo — DWZ: 936-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Seiler, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Hildebrand, Alexander — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kasemann, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1756-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lohoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1218-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schlamann, Shirin — DWZ: 1013-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Krieft, Julius — DWZ: 1004-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Rottmann, Mavie — DWZ: 759-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Blienert, Lukas — DWZ: 804-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Fuisting, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Rottmann, Tilda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Dahlhoff, Leon — DWZ: 753-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Mukherjee, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Wilstermann-Hildebrand, Maike — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schulte, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )