SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Bergheim 4

21 Johänning, Ingo — DWZ: 1575-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1565
1 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 3; DWZ: 1354-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Breier, Herbert — DWZ: 1368-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1363
2 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 3; DWZ: 1278-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Graef, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1232-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jansen, Alois TUS Strempt 3; DWZ: 1356-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
24 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo — DWZ: 1236-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 May, Anian TUS Strempt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Böhme, Uta — DWZ: 1299-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Höne, Miriam — DWZ: 1162-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Gebel, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Fechner, Iris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wilm, Edmund — DWZ: 1438-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Spachtholz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1696-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Lavan, Dieter — DWZ: 1496-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Müller, Timo — DWZ: 959-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wu, Han — DWZ: 949-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Michna, Raffael — DWZ: 970-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Ergin, Umut — DWZ: 936-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kirschnick, Paul — DWZ: 752-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kelleter, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Fechner, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Auweck, Sofia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Fürschke, Rico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Rausch, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Garbe, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Höne, Daniela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Cacicovschi, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Schlüer, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Sieger, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Staiti, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kilincaslan, Esra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Houben, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Firmenich, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Firmenich, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Bergrath, Niklas Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )