SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1 1683-42 2,0 2 100
2 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1 1740-24 2,0 2 100
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4 1824-135 2,0 2 100
4 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1869-119 2,0 2 100
5 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2 1918-94 2,0 2 100
6 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1 2147-132 2,0 2 100
7 Galic, Mirza TV Witzhelden 1 - 1,5 2 75
8 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3 1263-13 1,5 2 75
9 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1 1703-122 1,5 2 75
10 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2 1732-131 1,5 2 75
11 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1 1741-88 1,5 2 75
12 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1 1753-48 1,5 2 75
13 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 1760-63 1,5 2 75
14 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1 1778-218 1,5 2 75
15 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1792-47 1,5 2 75
16 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5 1814-50 1,5 2 75
17 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1 1817-43 1,5 2 75
18 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2 1854-114 1,5 2 75
19 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1 1863-50 1,5 2 75
20 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5 1873-18 1,5 2 75
21 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1882-142 1,5 2 75
22 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1966-22 1,5 2 75
23 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1 2012-125 1,5 2 75
24 Kroon, Ivo Oberbilker SV 1 - 1,0 1 100
25 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 1 1270-24 1,0 1 100
26 Malkeit, Markus SG Solingen 5 1587-73 1,0 1 100
27 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1 1589-92 1,0 1 100
28 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1 1591-44 1,0 1 100
29 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2 1608-24 1,0 1 100
30 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2 1618-39 1,0 1 100
31 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5 1686-35 1,0 1 100
32 Ahrens, André SK Turm Kleve 2 1693-48 1,0 1 100
33 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2 1694-27 1,0 1 100
34 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5 1697-107 1,0 1 100
35 Hanke, Friedhelm TV Witzhelden 1 1723-52 1,0 1 100
36 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2 1764-1 1,0 1 100
37 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1 1822-37 1,0 1 100
38 Haupert, Peter SV Hilden 2 1825-66 1,0 1 100
39 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1 1854-30 1,0 1 100
40 Thomassen, Jörg Oberbilker SV 1 1858-36 1,0 1 100
41 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1 1871-47 1,0 1 100
42 Singer, Thorsten SV Hilden 2 2019-61 1,0 1 100
43 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5 1405-6 1,0 2 50
44 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1 1465-11 1,0 2 50
45 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1652-22 1,0 2 50
46 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2 1667-32 1,0 2 50
47 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4 1808-47 1,0 2 50
48 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1 1826-93 1,0 2 50
49 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3 1837-43 1,0 2 50
50 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2 1888-169 1,0 2 50
51 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1 1891-114 1,0 2 50
52 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1 2046-66 1,0 2 50
53 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1 - 0,5 1 50
54 El Harrar, Till Oberbilker SV 1 - 0,5 1 50
55 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1 1399-71 0,5 1 50
56 Friedrich, Mirco SV Dinslaken 3 1451-4 0,5 1 50
57 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1547-71 0,5 1 50
58 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 1 1593-23 0,5 1 50
59 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 1 1625-47 0,5 1 50
60 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3 1652-107 0,5 1 50
61 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2 1666-150 0,5 1 50
62 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4 1688-115 0,5 1 50
63 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1 1703-52 0,5 1 50
64 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5 1835-67 0,5 1 50
65 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5 1840-96 0,5 1 50
66 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4 1850-130 0,5 1 50
67 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1 2092-227 0,5 1 50
68 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3 1550-4 0,5 2 25
69 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5 1565-7 0,5 2 25
70 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1 1638-93 0,5 2 25
71 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1668-24 0,5 2 25
72 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4 1699-165 0,5 2 25
73 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1 1706-71 0,5 2 25
74 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1 1757-140 0,5 2 25
75 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2 1810-88 0,5 2 25
76 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1 1828-78 0,5 2 25
77 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1 1886-12 0,5 2 25
78 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1923-64 0,5 2 25
79 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1 1965-56 0,5 2 25
80 Kunzmann, Marco Düsseldorfer SK 4 - 0,0 1 0
81 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 5 1290-49 0,0 1 0
82 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 5 1324-30 0,0 1 0
83 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 3 1335-30 0,0 1 0
84 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 4 1381-20 0,0 1 0
85 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1 1508-64 0,0 1 0
86 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1 1565-63 0,0 1 0
87 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 2 1585-23 0,0 1 0
88 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1 1657-67 0,0 1 0
89 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1664-68 0,0 1 0
90 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1704-52 0,0 1 0
91 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 2 1711-122 0,0 1 0
92 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1753-89 0,0 1 0
93 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5 1772-85 0,0 1 0
94 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2 1923-26 0,0 1 0
95 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1 1943-79 0,0 1 0
96 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1 1970-45 0,0 1 0
97 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1 1970-33 0,0 1 0
98 König, Dennis Cornel SF Erkelenz 1 - 0,0 2 0
99 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2 1362-2 0,0 2 0
100 Rauer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 3 1558-34 0,0 2 0
101 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1683-114 0,0 2 0
102 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1 1820-28 0,0 2 0
103 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3 1878-107 0,0 2 0
104 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1 1896-46 0,0 2 0
105 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1 1916-72 0,0 2 0
106 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1 2053-66 0,0 2 0