SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 20.11.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Lendersdorf 3 - SF Geilenkirchen 2
SF Brand 3 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 2
spielfrei - SG Kohlscheid 2
SV Herzogenrath 4 - SF Baesweiler 3
SF Geilenkirchen 4 - SF Geilenkirchen 3
Runde 2 am 11.12.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Geilenkirchen 2 - SF Geilenkirchen 3
SF Baesweiler 3 - SF Geilenkirchen 4
SG Kohlscheid 2 - SV Herzogenrath 4
SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - spielfrei
SV Lendersdorf 3 - SF Brand 3
Runde 3 am 22.01.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brand 3 - SF Geilenkirchen 2
spielfrei - SV Lendersdorf 3
SV Herzogenrath 4 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 2
SF Geilenkirchen 4 - SG Kohlscheid 2
SF Geilenkirchen 3 - SF Baesweiler 3
Runde 4 am 12.02.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Geilenkirchen 2 - SF Baesweiler 3
SG Kohlscheid 2 - SF Geilenkirchen 3
SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - SF Geilenkirchen 4
SV Lendersdorf 3 - SV Herzogenrath 4
SF Brand 3 - spielfrei
Runde 5 am 12.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Geilenkirchen 2
SV Herzogenrath 4 - SF Brand 3
SF Geilenkirchen 4 - SV Lendersdorf 3
SF Geilenkirchen 3 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 2
SF Baesweiler 3 - SG Kohlscheid 2
Runde 6 am 26.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Geilenkirchen 2 - SG Kohlscheid 2
SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - SF Baesweiler 3
SV Lendersdorf 3 - SF Geilenkirchen 3
SF Brand 3 - SF Geilenkirchen 4
spielfrei - SV Herzogenrath 4
Runde 7 am 30.04.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Herzogenrath 4 - SF Geilenkirchen 2
SF Geilenkirchen 4 - spielfrei
SF Geilenkirchen 3 - SF Brand 3
SF Baesweiler 3 - SV Lendersdorf 3
SG Kohlscheid 2 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 2
Runde 8 am 21.05.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Geilenkirchen 2 - SVG Übach-Palenberg 2
SV Lendersdorf 3 - SG Kohlscheid 2
SF Brand 3 - SF Baesweiler 3
spielfrei - SF Geilenkirchen 3
SV Herzogenrath 4 - SF Geilenkirchen 4
Runde 9 am 11.06.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Geilenkirchen 4 - SF Geilenkirchen 2
SF Geilenkirchen 3 - SV Herzogenrath 4
SF Baesweiler 3 - spielfrei
SG Kohlscheid 2 - SF Brand 3
SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - SV Lendersdorf 3