SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kaganovych, David Oberhausener SV 5 - 2,0 2 100
2 Wolter, Paul SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 2,0 2 100
3 Jess, Lara-Marie SV Horst-Emscher 5 959-1 2,0 2 100
4 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 3 1167-7 2,0 2 100
5 Kahmann, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1203-11 2,0 2 100
6 Krause, Moritz SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1650-59 2,0 2 100
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1762-60 2,0 2 100
8 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5 838-8 1,5 2 75
9 Tran Tri, Quang SV Bottrop 4 - 1,0 1 100
10 Schmöning, Maximilian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 1,0 1 100
11 Breidenbach, Lukas SV Horst-Emscher 5 - 1,0 1 100
12 Lau, Milan Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 1,0 1 100
13 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 4 912-16 1,0 1 100
14 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3 1302-10 1,0 1 100
15 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4 1327-57 1,0 1 100
16 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 3 1341-17 1,0 1 100
17 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3 1363-34 1,0 1 100
18 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor SV Horst-Emscher 5 1425-1 1,0 1 100
19 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3 1471-47 1,0 1 100
20 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3 1517-103 1,0 1 100
21 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1606-101 1,0 1 100
22 Nowacki, Marcus SV Bottrop 4 1841-7 1,0 1 100
23 Janson, Adrian Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 1,0 2 50
24 von Roell, Timon SW Oberhausen 4 - 1,0 2 50
25 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5 968-10 1,0 2 50
26 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5 1072-21 1,0 2 50
27 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1085-4 1,0 2 50
28 Wagner, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5 1117-1 1,0 2 50
29 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3 1187-34 1,0 2 50
30 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4 1196-135 1,0 2 50
31 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1236-17 1,0 2 50
32 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1241-18 1,0 2 50
33 Tanneberger, Quentin SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1262-1 1,0 2 50
34 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3 1301-86 1,0 2 50
35 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1319-4 1,0 2 50
36 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1358-39 1,0 2 50
37 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3 1569-107 1,0 2 50
38 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5 1623-135 1,0 2 50
39 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3 1133-62 0,5 1 50
40 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4 1340-17 0,5 1 50
41 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 1364-53 0,5 1 50
42 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3 1518-57 0,5 1 50
43 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5 1170-47 0,5 2 25
44 Hansen, Toni SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 0,0 1 0
45 Solh, Omar SV Bottrop 4 - 0,0 1 0
46 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5 - 0,0 1 0
47 Löchteken, Marian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 0,0 1 0
48 Akdeniz, Sahin Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 0,0 1 0
49 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4 - 0,0 1 0
50 Tenbieg, Dean SW Oberhausen 4 - 0,0 1 0
51 Cetin, Mehmethan SV Horst-Emscher 5 - 0,0 1 0
52 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5 821-5 0,0 1 0
53 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 3 834-18 0,0 1 0
54 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 844-3 0,0 1 0
55 Kesch, Marion SW Oberhausen 4 916-9 0,0 1 0
56 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5 942-25 0,0 1 0
57 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4 1024-12 0,0 1 0
58 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4 1115-20 0,0 1 0
59 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 4 1212-7 0,0 1 0
60 Füllhardt, Jean Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 - 0,0 2 0
61 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 829-4 0,0 2 0
62 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 881-3 0,0 2 0
63 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5 1063-6 0,0 2 0
64 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4 1363-34 0,0 2 0
65 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3 1545-19 0,0 2 0