SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2 - 1,0 1 100
2 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 4 1072-21 1,0 1 100
3 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 4 1163-43 1,0 1 100
4 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 3 1212-7 1,0 1 100
5 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 3 1321-3 1,0 1 100
6 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 3 1327-57 1,0 1 100
7 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3 1404-38 1,0 1 100
8 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4 1466-30 1,0 1 100
9 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1481-129 1,0 1 100
10 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3 1502-106 1,0 1 100
11 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2 1526-8 1,0 1 100
12 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3 1536-116 1,0 1 100
13 Schmitz, Martin SV Bottrop 3 1549-21 1,0 1 100
14 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 3 1555-34 1,0 1 100
15 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2 1595-49 1,0 1 100
16 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1595-10 1,0 1 100
17 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3 1608-203 1,0 1 100
18 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1629-105 1,0 1 100
19 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2 1663-30 1,0 1 100
20 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2 1726-62 1,0 1 100
21 Heinrichs, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1822-28 1,0 1 100
22 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1865-66 1,0 1 100
23 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 3 1340-17 0,5 1 50
24 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 4 1365-5 0,5 1 50
25 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1380-77 0,5 1 50
26 Arifi, Zimer SC Buer-Hassel 2 1384-3 0,5 1 50
27 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4 1385-64 0,5 1 50
28 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1408-61 0,5 1 50
29 Gosch, Erhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1439-16 0,5 1 50
30 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4 1453-57 0,5 1 50
31 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3 1462-85 0,5 1 50
32 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3 1476-39 0,5 1 50
33 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3 1483-14 0,5 1 50
34 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1537-143 0,5 1 50
35 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4 1625-66 0,5 1 50
36 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2 1658-98 0,5 1 50
37 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1677-36 0,5 1 50
38 Reichardt, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2 1713-41 0,5 1 50
39 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2 1728-39 0,5 1 50
40 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2 1742-67 0,5 1 50
41 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1819-106 0,5 1 50
42 Passenberg, Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1841-29 0,5 1 50
43 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 3 - 0,0 1 0
44 Hoffmann, Andreas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 - 0,0 1 0
45 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 3 1196-135 0,0 1 0
46 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4 1207-60 0,0 1 0
47 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1313-14 0,0 1 0
48 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1343-59 0,0 1 0
49 Heß, Bernd SC Buer-Hassel 2 1365-36 0,0 1 0
50 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1373-120 0,0 1 0
51 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 4 1396-7 0,0 1 0
52 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 2 1405-98 0,0 1 0
53 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 3 1409-41 0,0 1 0
54 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4 1423-130 0,0 1 0
55 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1450-32 0,0 1 0
56 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1451-41 0,0 1 0
57 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4 1486-59 0,0 1 0
58 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2 1538-43 0,0 1 0
59 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2 1541-91 0,0 1 0
60 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4 1547-58 0,0 1 0
61 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1601-39 0,0 1 0
62 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 1623-25 0,0 1 0
63 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2 1633-16 0,0 1 0
64 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 2 1722-70 0,0 1 0