SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Kettwiger SG 1

1 Ziabari, Morteza — DWZ: 1724-247 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
1 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1582-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1726-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1559-167 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar — DWZ: 1786-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
2 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1578-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1561-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1528-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1852-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Kuck, Arno — DWZ: 1776-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
3 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1471-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1796-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Petricic, Emil — DWZ: 1680-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1671
4 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1650-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1489-78 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1386-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1548-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Bee, Stefan — DWZ: 1608-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
5 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1576-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1518-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1384-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1685-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1552-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
6 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1545-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1550-119 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1635-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1660-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1555-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1567
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1589-101 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1393-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1630-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1491-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1467
8 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1347-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1322-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1409-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1566-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
8 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1299-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2