SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Krefelder SK Turm 4 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Noever, Niklas 1196 1868-69 31 Hase-Thies, Gerald 1154 1539-16
26 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1769-45 32 Hinke, Axel 0091 1546-92
27 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1818-45 4001 Ochs, Dieter 0269 1600-70
28 Cieslik, Thomas 0407 1620-127 4002 Frenzel, Siegfried 0021 1614-177
29 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1701-61 4003 Meurer, Norbert 0705 1560-92
30 Capellen, Patrick 0025 1622-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rheydter SV 2 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schneider, Karl-Heinz 0265 1790-95 29 Hagen, Markus 1058 1224-12
10 Engels, Stefan 0285 1937-60 30 Ochotta, Norbert 1067 1410-17
11 Kupermann, Meer 1032 1956-48 31 Arndt, Theodor 0314 1329-89
12 Hamacher, Christian 1150 1853-24 32 Fürbaß, Frank 1044 1089-13
13 Kempen, Willi 0255 1884-53 33 Mesto, Mustafa 1157
14 Altrock, Rainer 0008 1896-112 34 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1613-29
15 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1781-45 35 Borkhardt, Oliver 1100 1414-5
16 Bießner, Eberhard 1106 1681-305 36 Liu, Simon 1107 1244-11
17 Heidenreich, Serge 1077 37 Prokuda, Daniil 1153
18 Heinrichs, Ralf 1158 1643-85 38 Reyer, Moritz 1099 1277-21
19 Hartmann, Stephan 1147 1558-47 39 Masa, Cagan 1168 1180-5
20 Dujmovic, Mate 0279 1472-39 40 Strömer, Klaus 0241 1992-5
21 Malakhanov, Yuriy 0269 1637-27 41 Thelen, Heinz 0001 1972-75
22 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 1589-34 42 Wenzke, Hans-Jürgen 1093 1024-7
23 Köntges, Markus 0226 1733-117 43 Willmann, Wolf-Dieter 1018 1249-10
24 Wissmach, Michael 0070 1528-44 44 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 960-18
25 Ingenerf, Johannes 0004 2009-68 45 Hermes, Sven 1094 1247-19
26 Six, Karl-Heinz 0206 1442-53 46 Hansen, Luca 1086
27 Bähren, Lars 1016 1524-30 47 Laab, Christine 1108
28 Weber, Milan 1075 1174-2 48 Wigger, Rolf 1183 2159-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Emmericher SC 1 — VKZ: 62402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frericks, Harald 0077 2146-57 7 Titov, Leonid 1069 1588-21
2 Bramkamp, Rainer 1073 1860-134 8 Buchholz, Thomas 1012 1493-27
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen 0126 1839-74 1001 Armasow, Martin 0103 1507-9
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann 0125 1644-32 1002 Pelgrom, Vincent 1047 1927-15
5 Tüchthuisen, Arik 1048 1748-28 1003 Palluch, Romuald 1013 1884-19
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer 0099 1730-28 1004 Berntsen, Rene 0129 1561-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Süchteln 1 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stefkovic, Marijan 0121 1962-83 5 Thevessen, Hubert 0095 1621-97
2 Beckers, Marius 0146 1876-57 6 Krug, Detlef 0091 1659-43
3 Nelsen, Alexander 0141 1724-53 7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen 0131 1633-42
4 Stefkovic, Martin 0120 1663-121 8 Thelen, Heinz Peter 0186 1663-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Thomas 1044 2051-111 5 Winz, Heinrich 1029 1684-174
2 Fischer, Gert 1047 1960-9 6 Felder, Klaus 0147 1670-60
3 Kircher, Roger 0304 1781-31 7 Hussein, Hikmat 1024 1628-7
4 Fischer, Ulrike 1007 1829-84 8 Dimic, Zdenko 0007 1665-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SG Rochade 1 — VKZ: 62418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berg, Jan 0216 1841-41 6 Ramrath, Bernhard 0149 1611-72
2 Kowalewski, Volker 0091 1749-32 7 Stephany, Heiner 0007 1626-76
3 Knickrehm, Ralf 0176 1752-21 8 Zenke, Heinz-Walter 0054 1600-39
4 Zenke, Friedel 0064 1748-37 1001 Muchow, Matthias 0230 1426-6
5 Uebing, Thorsten 0231 1685-12 1002 Hauser, Klaus 0206 1435-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Kevelaer 2 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tuinenburg, David 0190 1979-55 14 Horst, Michael 0098 1560-93
10 Selders, Hannes 0181 1699-43 15 Rütten, Michael 0028 1517-84
11 Horlemann, Eberhard 0077 1629-74 16 Manten, Tobias 0197 1524-26
12 Hölting, Siegfried 0014 1784-202 2001 Rusmann, Daniel 1009 1441-19
13 Heckens, Martin 1003 1499-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Hochneukirch 2 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gutbier, Michael 0234 1948-105 13 Aukszlat, Bernd 0211 1670-17
10 Arndt, Udo 0033 1777-60 14 Lüno, Dominik 0237 1690-9
11 Höntges, Guido 0149 1654-42 15 Helpenstein, Wilhelm 0210 1656-16
12 Willems, Peter 0018 1766-82 16 Held, Rainer 0031 1510-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: BW Concordia Viersen 2 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gilgenbach, Klaus 1037 1587-150 14 Schneider, Reinhold 0154 1533-61
10 Wilschrey, Andreas 1010 1589-46 15 Hähnel, Andrea 1024 1568-27
11 Wassermann, Manfred 1040 1565-54 16 Weibes, Norbert 0001 1494-62
12 Lee, Chuong 1002 1611-26 2001 Cohnen, Jürgen 0080 1594-43
13 Karschkes, Georg 1031 1550-79 2002 Kaminski, Guido 1046 1389-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Uedemer SC 3 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 van Weegen, Raphael 1003 1729-46 22 Pöss, Ralf 1082 1647-30
18 Tack, Alois 0076 1790-126 23 Domrath, Marion 1061 1602-66
19 Janssen, Michael 0190 1642-34 24 Kammann, Thomas 1058 1576-58
20 Poddubskiy, Pavel 1038 1644-27 3001 Molter, Steven 1056 1564-20
21 Trappe, Marvin 1060 1610-14 3002 Baden, Jörg 0013 1652-107

nach oben