SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Münster 3

17 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2106-152 Elo: 2125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2137-123, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2281-267, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2123-152, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2210-307, Elo: 2245 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2088-55, Elo: 2108 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219, Elo: 2439 0:1 4.5 aus 5
18 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2168-83 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2139-101, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2104-159, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2197-156, Elo: 2229 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2084-73 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2098-64, Elo: 2138 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1975-144, Elo: 2010 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2058-61, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1988-129, Elo: 2030 1:0 2.0 aus 6
20 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2029-71 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2012-97, Elo: 2039 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1993-67, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1993-51, Elo: 2132 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57, Elo: 2017 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-238, Elo: 2120 0:1 4.5 aus 7
21 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2023-65 Elo: 2077 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1934-100, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2006-178, Elo: 2055 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2057-78, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1969-138 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1976-135, Elo: 2098 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2028-175, Elo: 1999 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2036-27, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-82, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1857-72 Elo: 1918 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-80, Elo: 1930 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1981-58, Elo: 1861 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-149, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1892-133, Elo: 2063 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1851-239 Elo: 1866 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1937-93, Elo: 1943 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1915-62, Elo: 1989 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1935-77, Elo: 1888 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-83, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1802-59, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77, Elo: 2107 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3001 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1865-45 Elo: 1863 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1958-8, Elo: 1958 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1886-57, Elo: 1823 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64, Elo: 2014 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 2107 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3002 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 1967-87 Elo: 2018 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1927-52, Elo: 1971 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2015-70, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79, Elo: 1956 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 2093 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3003 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2053-200 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1974-112, Elo: 2013 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1926-36 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sauer, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1951-104, Elo: 1904 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
70 Schroeder, Jörg — DWZ: 1951-54 Elo: 1990 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1832-37, Elo: 1498 1:0 0.0 aus 1
71 Guérin, Juliette — DWZ: 1932-20 Elo: 1918 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-15, Elo: 1962 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7