SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Sundern 1

1 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 2412-219 Elo: 2439 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-190, Elo: 2137 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2137-123, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2123-152, Elo: 2147 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2106-152, Elo: 2125 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2088-55, Elo: 2108 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru — DWZ: 2315-29 Elo: 2302 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Hristodorescu, Daniel — DWZ: 2252-50 Elo: 2211 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2210-307, Elo: 2245 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2159-144 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2122-68, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2058-61, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2104-159, Elo: 2041 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2168-83, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 1988-129 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2104-97, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2098-64, Elo: 2138 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2028-175, Elo: 1999 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2084-73, Elo: 2149 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52, Elo: 2048 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 2011-57 Elo: 2017 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1982-72, Elo: 2063 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2281-267, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2157-17, Elo: 2137 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2029-71, Elo: 2116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1993-51, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2075-91 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1976-81, Elo: 2053 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2058-35, Elo: 1949 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1981-58, Elo: 1861 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2057-78, Elo: 2134 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1969-138, Elo: 2082 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1892-133, Elo: 2063 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 1971-77 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1997-124, Elo: 1979 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2155-117, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1935-77, Elo: 1888 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2077-46, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1851-239, Elo: 1866 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1001 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1899-64 Elo: 2014 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-74, Elo: 2027 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1934-100, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2096-50, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-149, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1865-45, Elo: 1863 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1802-59, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1002 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1878-79 Elo: 1956 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1774-56, Elo: 1721 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-80, Elo: 1930 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1927-52, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2015-70, Elo: 2053 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1967-87, Elo: 2018 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Höffner, Horst — DWZ: 1636-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1937-93, Elo: 1943 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
11 Szczesny, Patrick — DWZ: 1566-50 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1975-144, Elo: 2010 0:1 2.0 aus 7
14 Ibraimi, Shefket — DWZ: 1540-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1853-72, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-15, Elo: 1962 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2001 Kusch, Hans — DWZ: 1283-16 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1993-67, Elo: 2097 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
17 Henneböhle, Peter — DWZ: 1479-30 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2006-178, Elo: 2055 0:1 4.5 aus 7
18 Kaiser, Hubertus — DWZ: 1287-17 Elo: 1384 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1976-135, Elo: 2098 0:1 4.5 aus 5
22 Hoff, Maximilian — DWZ: 1130-33 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1915-62, Elo: 1989 0:1 2.0 aus 3