SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Marsberg 1 — VKZ: 63415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidtmann, Kimberly 1060 1278-66 5 Guisado, Jonas 1041 1072-16
2 Richert, Dominik 1050 1176-16 6 Sprenger, Lara 1066 896-6
3 Menkel Haase, Dominik 1064 1074-7 7 Schrader, Eric 1055 841-8
4 Rauer, Luis Samuel 1048 899-13 8 Bade, Xaver 1069 976-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 — VKZ: 63406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Niklas 1009 1540-41 7 Schmidt, Fabian 1022 744-10
2 Mathias, Andre 1024 1528-23 8 Vorderwülbecke, Alwin 1034 744-2
3 Lira, Francis-Anthony 0150 1032-3 9 Richter, Julien 1036
4 Kruse, Tilo 1029 942-3 10 Hammer, Konstantin 1040
5 Maroli, Veit Brendon 1033 11 Fröhlink, Julian 1041
6 Weller, Mike 0152 739-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Schmallenberg 1 — VKZ: 63408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brado, Leonie 0189 1303-22 6 Knoche, Paula 0211
2 Promeß, Jens 0207 810-5 7 Rüssmann, Jacob 0190
3 Nolte, Domenic 0200 799-4 8 Weinfurtner, Andreas 0197
4 Klos, David 0201 825-2 9 Grobbel, Lukas 0209
5 Voss, Luke 0195 779-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herdringen 1 — VKZ: 63402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willmes, Julius 1006 804-8 7 Xudagulyan, Arthur 1021 1095-7
2 Werthschulte, Jakob 1016 1082-12 8 Hennecke, Yannik 1012 833-4
3 Spiegel, Theodor 1013 1236-11 9 Müller, Jan 1015
4 Xudagulyan, Xoren 1022 1247-8 10 Kister, Justin 1018
5 Riepe, Julius 1011 1072-10 11 Bockel, Florian 1023
6 Spiegel, Charlotte 1014 953-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiencke, Tim 1031 1292-24 7 Schemme, Timo 1078 959-2
2 Herlitschka, Eni 1075 1212-10 8 Martius, Björn 1063 762-1
3 Budde, Xaver 1059 1321-19 9 Hüster, Henrik 1076
4 Stiefermann, Leon 1073 1287-8 10 Kotthoff, Julius 1067
5 Martius, Philipp 1029 11 Reimpell, Thomas 1071
6 Krewet, Theo 1060 964-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ruhrspringer 2 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur 1050 960-9 15 Ransom-Götte, Jamie 1055
8 Nazaryan, Gurgen 1049 801-7 16 Mkrtchyan, Suzanna 1062 724-1
9 Kemper, Nick 1054 762-4 17 Elbasefi, Mohamed 1066 752-1
10 Billmann, Lisa 1056 765-5 18 Elbasefi, Ali 1067 763-1
11 Fondacaro, Marlene 1057 891-6 19 Voß, Rahel 1046
12 Özen, Tristan 1053 761-2 20 Werthmann, Lara 1061
13 von Stein, Constantin 1058 758-1 21 Köster, Niklas 1075
14 Stadtler, Jakob 1063 751-2

nach oben