SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Brilon 1

1 Berndt, Norman — DWZ: 1971-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1654-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Voss, Georg SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-132 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Kupinski, Mirko SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1912-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1636-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Volmer, Norbert — DWZ: 1866-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram — DWZ: 1942-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-24 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1840-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1919-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1633-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ronczkowski, Günter — DWZ: 1867-162 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1600-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1807-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fischer, Jörg — DWZ: 1817-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Roth, Albert — DWZ: 1736-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Volbracht, Josef — DWZ: 1590-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1523-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1540-41 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Sommer, Elmar — DWZ: 1475-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1783-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1688-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schreiber, Hanna SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1556-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Radatti, Michele — DWZ: 1484-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1593-39 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Mathias, Andre SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1528-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1283-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Werschky, Klaus — DWZ: 1544-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1498-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1454-90 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1363-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Blocks, Christoph — DWZ: 1463-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Klose, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Scheffer, Michael SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1411-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1487-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1130-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Ronczkowski, Sonja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hillebrand, Moritz — DWZ: 955-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Mengeringhausen, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Fritsch, Leonard — DWZ: 962-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1317-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1277-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 1